Catching Features

Ottawa Night Sprint 1

Open:13:00 Nov 14 2008
Close:13:00 Nov 23 2008
Map:/West Beauchamp8/events/Night-O/day1/Sprint1.course
Created by:R Anderson
Description:Hypothesis: 1.Rico 2.Tom Ryan 3.Jukkis have fun...
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

108 official (+31 reruns) 17 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:16  *****
2. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 12:17  *****
3. Jukkis Finland Classico 12:29  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:49  *****
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:52  *****
6. Thorne Finland JRV 12:53  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:55  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:56  *****
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:00  *****
10. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 13:13  
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:18  
12. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 13:21  *****
12. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:21  
14. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:22  *****
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:29  
15. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:29  *****
17. Kala Estonia SRD SK 13:33  
18. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:48  
19. olive France esat 13:59  
20. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:00  
21. pk Scotland ESOC 14:06  *****
22. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 14:11  
23. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:17  
24. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:19  
24. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:19  
26. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 14:21  *****
27. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:23  *****
28. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:29  
29. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:38  
30. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 14:47  
30. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:47  
32. sas Norway n/a 14:52  *****
32. jonny crickmore Britain SO 14:52  
34. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:57  
35. William Sweden Saik 15:01  
35. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:01  
37. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:20  
38. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:50  *****
39. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 15:55  
39. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 15:55  
41. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 16:12  
42. Örnen Sweden TOK 16:15  
43. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:21  
44. Daniels Sweden OL4 16:45  
45. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:47  
46. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:48  
47. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 17:02  
48. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:07  *****
49. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 17:08  
50. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:13  
51. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:16  
52. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:33  
53. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 17:41  
54. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 17:49  
55. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 17:51  
56. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 18:04  
57. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 18:05  
58. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 18:23  
59. M!!ka Finland Rajamaen Rykmentti 18:31  
60. TottaNN Sweden tgok 18:59  
61. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 19:19  
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:42  
63. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 19:45  *****
64. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:49  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:49  
66. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:54  
67. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 20:00  
68. SV Finland VaHa 20:20  
69. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 20:27  
70. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 20:40  
71. Axel Granqvist Belgium OK Ravinen 20:46  
72. Skogsmannen Bhutan Eksjö Sok 21:11  
73. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:26  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 21:58  *****
75. Ben Sand France viking 22:13  
76. Slowfox Sweden 22:19  
77. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 22:35  
78. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 22:57  
79. rogga Sweden polisens if 25:55  
80. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:00  
81. HV Finland TP 30:24  *****
82. PB&J United States LAOC 49:51  *****
83. Trufflehound United States laoc 53:27  
84. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 54:04  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
eriks Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars dnf  *****
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf