Catching Features

Somewhere forest night

Open:08:00 Sep 21 2018
Close:08:00 Oct 06 2018
Map:/somewhere 2 a v2 150 8/events/somewhere 2 a v2 150 8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same old conversion as in the previous one. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

72 official (+34 reruns) 2 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:01  *****
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 28:22  
3. B2OBK France KLS 28:28  
4. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 28:47  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:03  *****
6. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:06  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:07  
8. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 29:09  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:24  *****
10. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 30:04  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:14  
12. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 30:35  
13. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 31:17  
14. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 31:33  
15. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 31:56  
16. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 32:27  
17. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:37  
18. Louis Haltz France TAD 32:38  
19. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 32:48  
20. Rulltrappa Sweden 33:12  
20. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 33:12  
22. Mad Moose France TAF 33:20  *****
23. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 33:27  
24. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 33:28  
25. Uffe Sweden Leksand 33:44  
26. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 34:20  *****
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 34:23  *****
28. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 34:52  *****
29. John Wick European Union Killers 35:12  *****
30. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 36:11  
31. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 36:19  
32. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 37:03  
33. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 37:39  
34. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 37:45  
35. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:24  *****
36. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 38:42  
37. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:25  
38. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 39:39  
39. SERG Russian Federation 40:45  
40. ur Germany Berlin 41:59  *****
41. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 42:16  
42. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 42:18  
43. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 43:34  
44. simzet Norway NTNUI 44:32  
45. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:33  *****
46. honzau United States SDO 45:25  
47. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 47:13  
48. kellspants Wales SBOC 48:21  
49. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 50:46  
50. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 51:05  
51. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 52:04  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:15  *****
53. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 52:43  
54. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 55:45  
55. Jadir Brazil COC 59:12  
56. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 88:10  
57. JohnT2 Sweden OKH 103:33  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
pettan Heard & McDonald Islands OKH dnf  
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
Jepeteus Finland OK77 dnf