Catching Features

Rocad-cup prolog

Open:06:00 Oct 24 2007
Close:05:00 Oct 30 2007
Map:/zzz/events/zzz/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Tinski
Description:Coming soon: Rocad cup, this is just a teaser. One of the trees is not solid, sorry about that. Quite tough, and challenging also.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

143 official (+25 reruns) 10 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:39  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:00  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:05  
4. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:06  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:11  
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:22  
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:24  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:30  
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:34  *****
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:34  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:35  
12. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:56  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:56  
14. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:57  
15. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 21:07  
16. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 21:14  
17. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 21:16  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:16  
19. pette Finland Kangasala SK 21:24  
20. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 21:25  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:37  
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:41  
23. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:45  
24. Hallmen Sweden OL4 21:48  
25. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:51  
26. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:57  *****
26. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:57  
28. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:59  
28. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:59  
30. offa Sweden Tuna 22:13  *****
31. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 22:15  
32. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:16  
33. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:17  
34. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:23  
35. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 22:38  
36. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 22:39  
37. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 22:40  
38. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:50  
39. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 22:52  
40. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 22:53  
41. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:54  
42. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 22:57  
43. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:00  
44. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 23:15  
45. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:18  
46. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 23:25  
47. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 23:32  
48. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 23:33  
49. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 23:35  
50. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:40  
51. Aakoo Finland 23:44  
52. Steffo Sweden IKHP 23:45  
53. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 23:46  
53. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 23:46  
53. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 23:46  
56. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 23:55  *****
57. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:58  
58. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 24:25  
58. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:25  
60. William Sweden Saik 24:29  
61. Masken Sweden OK Linné 24:39  
62. Full Fart Sweden SNO 24:43  
63. Pim France HVO 24:54  
64. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 25:01  
65. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 25:23  
66. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:24  
67. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 25:31  
68. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 25:40  
69. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 25:47  
70. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:53  
71. manuel Spain ALCON 26:05  
72. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:22  
73. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 26:33  
74. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:37  
75. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 26:39  
76. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 27:01  
77. Pardal Finland Lynx 27:05  
78. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 27:06  
79. gab France vhso 27:07  
80. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:41  
81. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:59  
82. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:00  
83. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:02  
84. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 28:13  
85. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 28:43  
86. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 28:46  *****
87. Ben Sand France viking 28:58  
88. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 29:00  
89. PH Norway Varegg 29:06  
90. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 29:26  
91. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:31  *****
92. wejo Sweden Småland 30:58  
93. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 31:43  
94. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 31:44  
95. m-a Norway kil 32:03  
96. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:20  
97. repower Switzerland - 32:26  
98. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 32:40  
99. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:41  
100. chricke Finland IF Femman 33:09  
101. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 33:46  
102. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 34:24  
103. mam Laos mama 34:43  
104. dre Belgium trol 35:16  
105. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:21  
106. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 37:10  
107. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 37:16  
108. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 38:15  
109. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 38:35  
110. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:04  
111. rogga Sweden polisens if 39:48  
112. mjh Australia PO-A 41:33  
113. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 42:31  
114. L200 Sweden IF Hagen 42:51  
115. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 43:00  
116. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 44:02  
117. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 44:26  
118. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 47:17  
119. OBT France KLS 47:21  
120. Wetheral England Ebor 54:23  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Vilse Sweden IL Vilse dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
orjane Norway Minun dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Pep Andorra Club pireneenc dnf