Catching Features

Scrambled eggs middle 3

Open:08:00 Sep 27 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 11 2007
Map:/Äggröra10/events/Scrambled eggs middle 3/day1/Scrambled eggs middle 3.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:New map. Much faster and also opportunitys to make small misstakes. Dont know how to avoid hitting trees, so hitting trees it is. Ekv 3,5m, 3,2k, 17c.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

144 official (+18 reruns) 4 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:31  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:39  
3. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 20:40  *****
4. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:43  
5. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:53  
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:56  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:00  
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:02  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:06  
10. Aakoo Finland 21:07  
11. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:20  
11. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 21:20  
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:22  
14. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:27  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:33  
16. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:41  
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:42  
17. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 21:42  
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:42  
20. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:43  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:45  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:47  
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:48  
23. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:48  
25. Ally Israel Temp OK 21:49  
26. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:50  
27. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:52  
28. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:54  
29. OJ United Kingdom SYO 22:04  
30. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:07  
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:08  
32. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:09  
33. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 22:18  
33. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:18  
35. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:31  
36. Blackburn Finland TP 22:35  
37. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:36  
38. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 22:40  
39. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:41  
40. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:49  
41. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:53  
42. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 22:55  
43. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:58  
44. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 23:07  
44. orjane Norway Minun 23:07  
46. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 23:09  
47. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:17  
48. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:18  
49. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:26  
50. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 23:29  
51. pette Finland Kangasala SK 23:32  
52. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 23:38  
53. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 23:43  
54. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 23:44  
55. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 23:45  
56. Steffo Sweden IKHP 23:46  
57. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 23:47  
58. Pim France HVO 23:52  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:12  
60. offa Sweden Tuna 24:20  
61. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 24:23  
62. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 24:24  
63. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 24:31  
63. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 24:31  
65. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 24:42  
65. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:42  *****
67. Masken Sweden OK Linné 24:43  
68. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:49  
69. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 24:50  
70. Hallmen Sweden OL4 24:59  
71. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:08  
72. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 25:22  
73. Ben Sand France viking 25:27  
74. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 25:37  
75. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 25:41  
76. Wasted Sweden IFK 25:46  
77. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:50  
78. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 25:52  
78. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 25:52  
80. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 25:54  
81. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 25:56  
82. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 25:57  
83. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 26:02  
84. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 26:09  
85. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:23  
86. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 26:29  
87. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:33  
88. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 26:42  
89. Jadir Brazil COC 27:15  
90. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 27:17  
91. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 27:27  
92. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 27:44  
93. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:59  
94. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 28:05  
95. dre Belgium trol 28:11  
96. Fredde Sweden nxtg 28:28  
97. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 28:37  
98. BLegg United States ORCA 28:51  
99. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 29:08  
100. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 29:21  
101. Jaunis Finland OK77 29:30  
102. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 29:37  
103. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:44  *****
104. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 29:46  
105. colby United States ptoc 31:03  
106. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 31:18  
107. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 31:44  
108. Dani D Spain Oros 32:19  
109. wejo Sweden Småland 32:42  
110. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 32:45  
111. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 33:30  
112. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 33:38  
113. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 34:15  
114. Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice 36:13  
115. barbichou France LIFCO 37:01  
116. ts Norway Halden SK 37:18  
117. spurt Sweden rbk 38:03  
118. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 39:15  
119. rogga Sweden polisens if 40:30  
120. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:23  
121. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:29  
122. mjh Australia PO-A 42:37  
123. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 47:12  
124. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 50:14  
125. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 56:27  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV dnf  
vepei Norway dnf