Catching Features

Western Manchestertown

Open:04:45 Apr 19 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 25 2007
Map:/rnd-0hv30sg0sggo8c8cb4008crr000000bu8cgo91/events/Western Manchestertown/day1/sprint.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Fast Sprint.. WT about 10 min.. Good Luck.
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

135 official (+23 reruns) 7 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 9:37  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:41  *****
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:54  *****
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:12  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:16  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:17  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 10:22  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:23  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:26  
9. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 10:26  
11. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 10:29  
12. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:33  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:36  
14. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 10:42  
14. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 10:42  
16. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 10:53  
17. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 10:55  
18. Aakoo Finland 10:58  
19. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 11:05  
20. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 11:08  
21. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:11  
22. Blackburn Finland TP 11:13  
23. Sami Norway Freidig 11:14  
24. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:19  
24. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:19  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:22  
27. Julien_ France COTS 11:26  
28. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 11:27  
29. biggins United States CSU 11:34  
30. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 11:42  
31. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 11:44  
32. pette Finland Kangasala SK 11:47  
33. RobHarley Jamaica Kingston flyers 11:50  
34. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 11:55  
35. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 11:58  
36. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:00  
37. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:01  
37. Flynn New Zealand North West 12:01  
39. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 12:03  
39. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 12:03  
41. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 12:04  
42. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:07  
43. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 12:10  
44. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 12:20  
45. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:22  
45. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 12:22  
47. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 12:24  
48. olive France esat 12:25  
48. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 12:25  
48. tiagopires Portugal .com 12:25  
51. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:26  
52. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 12:33  
53. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 12:39  
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:44  
55. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 12:53  
56. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 13:00  
56. Örnen Sweden TOK 13:00  
58. clems France ADOC 13:07  
59. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 13:09  
60. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:10  *****
61. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:11  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:15  
62. Akva Ukraine Odessa 13:15  
64. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 13:18  
65. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 13:24  
65. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 13:24  
65. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 13:24  
68. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:31  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 13:33  
69. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 13:33  
71. Mitsku Finland 13:37  
72. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 13:57  
73. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 14:06  
74. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 14:10  
75. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 14:23  
76. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 14:26  
77. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 14:29  
78. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:31  
79. Christopher Norway OK Moss 14:36  
80. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 14:37  
81. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 14:38  
82. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 14:45  
83. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 14:53  
84. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 14:54  
85. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:57  
86. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 15:07  
87. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 15:11  
88. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 15:13  
89. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:41  
90. OoskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 15:43  
91. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 15:46  
92. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 16:10  
93. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 16:11  *****
94. Bengt Hansske Sweden Kils OK 16:58  
95. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 17:13  
96. sea anenome United Kingdom 17:40  
97. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 17:54  
98. Tof France Annecy SO 18:26  
99. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 18:53  
100. Wetheral England Ebor 18:54  
101. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:59  
102. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 19:04  
103. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 20:34  
104. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 23:09  
105. Goodzoo France OTB 25:54  
106. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 29:13  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
gristwood United Kingdom EWOK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Rejser Sweden OK Linné dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Pivee Sweden OK Orion dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
Karin Svensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf