Catching Features

[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3

Open:08:00 Oct 20 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 30 2008
Map:/utklipp/events/utklipp/day1/Course0.course
Created by:^
Description:Last stage Enjoy //Oscaer
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

80 official (+10 reruns) 14 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 32:28  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:58  *****
3. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:20  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:34  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:34  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 33:36  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:06  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:11  *****
9. pk Scotland ESOC 34:41  
10. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 34:58  *****
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 35:44  
12. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:14  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 36:15  *****
14. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:19  
15. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 36:25  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:40  
17. sparven Sweden IKHP 37:08  
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 37:20  *****
19. mr Sweden OK Linné 37:59  *****
20. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 38:24  
21. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 38:27  
22. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 38:41  
23. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:08  
24. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 39:16  *****
25. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 41:35  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:35  *****
27. ittam Sweden IKHP 42:00  
28. Trying Sweden 42:23  
29. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 42:32  
30. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 42:51  
31. MH Norway NTNUI 43:24  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:40  
33. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 43:57  
34. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 44:30  
35. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 44:44  
36. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 45:01  
37. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 46:34  *****
38. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 47:14  
39. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 47:21  *****
40. aallas Finland HS 47:49  
41. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 48:40  *****
42. Tof France Annecy SO 49:14  
43. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 51:27  
44. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 51:34  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 53:30  
46. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 54:16  
47. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 55:55  *****
48. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 64:58  
49. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 65:06  
50. paultodd United Kingdom LOK 69:02  
51. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 77:13  
52. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 84:18  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  *****
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
jonny crickmore Britain SO dnf  
HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf  
HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård dnf  *****