Catching Features

IndoorOL

Open:07:00 Dec 04 2007
Close:07:00 Dec 09 2007
Map:/IndoorOL/events/IndoorOL/day1/Test.course
Created by:Sebastian Ekman
Description:Remember to ZOOM!!!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

185 official (+123 reruns) 7 comments

1. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 1:54  *****
1. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 1:54  
3. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 1:55  
4. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 1:58  
4. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 1:58  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 1:58  
7. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1:59  
7. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 1:59  
9. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 2:01  
9. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 2:01  *****
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 2:01  
12. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 2:02  
13. Hallmen Sweden OL4 2:06  
14. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 2:07  
15. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 2:08  
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 2:08  
17. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 2:09  
17. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 2:09  
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 2:10  
19. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 2:10  
21. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 2:11  
21. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 2:11  
21. xent Finland Kangasala SK 2:11  
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 2:14  
24. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 2:14  
24. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 2:14  
24. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 2:14  
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 2:14  
29. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 2:15  
30. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 2:18  
30. Olga Finland OuTa 2:18  
32. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 2:19  
33. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 2:20  
34. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 2:23  
35. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 2:25  
36. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 2:29  
37. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 2:31  
37. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 2:31  
39. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 2:32  
40. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 2:35  
41. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 2:36  
41. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 2:36  
43. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 2:37  
44. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 2:41  
44. pette Finland Kangasala SK 2:41  
44. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 2:41  
47. Blackburn Finland TP 2:43  
47. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 2:43  
47. Ally Israel Temp OK 2:43  
50. OBT France KLS 2:45  
51. lok Niger sfgds 2:46  
52. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 2:47  
53. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 2:48  
53. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:48  
55. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 2:49  
56. stevegregg United States BAOC 2:54  
56. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 2:54  
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 2:55  
59. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 2:56  
59. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 2:56  
61. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 2:57  
61. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 2:57  
63. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 2:58  
64. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 2:59  
64. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 2:59  
66. Masken Sweden OK Linné 3:08  
67. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 3:10  
67. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 3:10  *****
69. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 3:13  
70. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 3:14  
71. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 3:16  
71. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 3:16  
73. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 3:18  
74. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 3:19  
75. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 3:24  
76. Fredde Sweden nxtg 3:25  
77. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 3:26  
78. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:35  
78. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 3:35  
80. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 3:37  
80. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 3:37  
82. JDP United States QOC 3:38  
82. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 3:38  
84. manuel Spain ALCON 3:39  
85. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 3:41  
86. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 3:42  
87. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 3:44  
88. nilmag Sweden LOK 3:45  
88. gab France vhso 3:45  
88. lynxet France GO78 3:45  
91. jeb France VSO 3:47  
92. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 3:49  
93. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 3:51  
94. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 3:54  
95. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 3:56  
96. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 3:57  *****
97. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 3:58  
97. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 3:58  
99. Alri Sweden OK Linné 4:05  
100. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 4:11  
101. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 4:12  
101. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 4:12  
103. MajaL Sweden IKHP 4:13  
104. wejo Sweden Småland 4:14  
105. Ben Sand France viking 4:17  
106. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 4:18  
107. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 4:19  
108. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 4:27  
108. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 4:27  
110. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 4:31  
111. dre Belgium trol 4:35  
112. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 4:42  
113. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 4:48  
114. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 4:49  
114. Johan fröberg Estonia GOIF Tjalve 4:49  
116. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 4:50  
117. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 4:51  
117. barbichou France LIFCO 4:51  
119. Alex Börjesson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 4:56  
120. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 4:59  
121. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 5:10  
122. uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza 5:21  
123. marief Sweden Lunds OK 5:27  
124. Wetheral England Ebor 5:47  
124. fabien Belgium SNO 5:47  
126. m4rknoc Britain NOC 6:10  
127. Alfred Netherlands UZO 6:33  
128. Hannis Sweden IKHP 6:38  
129. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 6:43  
130. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 7:03  
131. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 7:11  
132. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 7:16  
133. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 7:46  
134. francois France bros 7:56  
135. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:58  
136. Cameron Ferguson United States BAOC 8:37  
137. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 8:41  *****
138. rogga Sweden polisens if 9:04  
139. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 9:14  
140. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 10:48  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
chriscol France COL dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
ElThomaso Sweden Skävebönderna OK dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Bempa Sweden OK Renen dnf  
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
Stephan Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
orienteringsproffset Sweden hestra if dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
jarufe Spain APA Liceo dnf  
Lietuva!!! Lithuania SJTC dnf  
teforp1 Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
mrsoftey2 Zambia BAOC dnf