Catching Features

CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night

Open:07:00 Jan 28 2013
Close:07:00 Feb 10 2013
Map:/Forest Umbra West 1/events/CS Forest Umbra Ultralong/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Forest Umbra, WT ~27 mins, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

92 official (+12 reruns) 12 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:24  
2. OBT France KLS 28:08  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:26  
4. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 28:29  
5. jean France VSO 28:41  *****
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:10  *****
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:14  *****
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:19  *****
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 29:53  
10. Johanr Sweden GMOK 29:56  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:59  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:09  *****
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:40  *****
14. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:48  *****
15. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:56  
16. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 31:21  
17. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:31  
18. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 31:38  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 32:11  *****
20. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 32:54  
21. SG Sweden IF Rigor 33:06  
22. color Switzerland converter 33:10  
23. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:16  *****
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 33:54  
25. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:15  *****
26. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 35:00  
27. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 35:16  
28. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 35:38  
29. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 36:30  
30. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 37:25  
31. Trying Sweden 37:38  
32. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 37:39  *****
33. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:55  
34. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 38:08  *****
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 39:02  
36. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 39:04  
37. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:18  
38. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 39:36  
39. Jocke78 Sweden 39:59  
40. runit Canada GHO 40:15  
41. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 40:20  
42. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 41:16  
43. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 43:36  
44. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 43:45  
45. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 44:06  
46. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:07  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:51  *****
48. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 45:03  *****
49. Ben Sand France viking 45:05  
50. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 45:49  *****
51. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:56  *****
52. Carl Sweden IF Hagen 46:11  
53. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:51  
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:08  
55. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 49:56  
56. Jadir Brazil COC 52:04  
57. Doyle Australia CHOC 52:12  
58. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 52:27  *****
59. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 56:40  *****
60. BB King Sweden ÖOK 58:31  
61. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 58:45  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 59:28  
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 61:51  *****
64. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 69:18  
65. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 72:39  *****
66. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 73:57  
67. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 74:36  
68. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 79:46  
69. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 85:21  
70. Joacil Brazil CORELE 85:58  
71. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 112:48  
72. Adair MS Brazil CODD 124:46  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Fgarcan Spain Colmenar dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" dnf  *****
H. Ewen New Zealand North West dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf