Catching Features

[OCAD] Pian Alba E2

Open:07:00 Sep 20 2011
Close:06:45 Oct 07 2011
Map:/Pian Alba/events/Pian Alba/day1/Sprint 2.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:Leg two here at Pian Alba in Romania. Remember, zoom and highlight next three legs! Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

155 official (+49 reruns) 25 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:56  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:15  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:28  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:33  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:06  
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:16  
7. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 15:23  *****
8. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 15:27  *****
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:37  
10. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 15:39  *****
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:53  *****
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:13  *****
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:49  
14. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:54  
15. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:10  *****
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:19  *****
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:22  
18. OBT France KLS 17:28  
19. go straight Austria OCFF 17:29  
20. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 17:32  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:48  
22. snakes Seborga snakes 17:51  
23. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 18:01  *****
24. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:44  
25. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:51  *****
26. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:54  *****
27. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 18:55  
27. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:55  *****
29. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 19:04  
30. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:17  
31. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:25  *****
32. Ben Sand France viking 19:27  
33. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 19:33  
34. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:39  
35. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:43  
36. jean France VSO 19:52  
36. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:52  
38. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:34  
39. Trying Sweden 20:38  
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:54  *****
41. teddy Norway KLS 21:18  
42. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 21:30  
43. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:33  *****
44. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:36  
45. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:05  
46. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:07  
47. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 22:08  
48. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:12  
48. Heggo Sweden OL4 22:12  *****
50. gvtoukc France TSN 22:41  
51. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 22:48  
52. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 22:50  
53. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:03  *****
54. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:31  
55. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:38  *****
56. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 23:46  
57. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 23:52  
58. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:37  *****
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:47  *****
59. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:47  
61. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 25:53  
62. Hedis Sweden GMOK 26:00  
63. conor Ireland CNOC 26:20  
64. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:32  
65. anjo Sweden OK Orion 26:42  
66. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:44  
67. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 29:49  
68. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 30:41  
69. faure gwenael France VSO 30:49  *****
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:03  
71. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:16  
72. color Switzerland converter 32:20  
73. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 33:05  
74. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:57  *****
75. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 33:58  *****
76. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 35:05  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:03  *****
78. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 37:20  
79. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 38:04  
80. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 38:19  
81. rik Belgium trol 41:00  
82. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 41:17  
83. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:58  *****
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:05  
85. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 43:32  
86. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 43:35  *****
87. sten Sweden OK Roxen 43:49  
88. immy New Zealand Auckland 44:06  
89. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:50  
90. Storesandgubben Norway Express 45:39  *****
91. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 47:58  
92. ... Switzerland OK 50:06  
93. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 52:42  
94. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 60:45  
95. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 61:44  
96. Gosha18 France VHSO 62:09  
97. rjm United States NEOH 66:26  *****
98. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 66:39  
99. Klfr Sweden 69:02  
100. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 70:15  *****
101. Andreas J Sweden OK Orion 72:30  *****
102. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 77:41  
103. PETEX France Lamontpezatienne 117:28  
104. Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club 185:33  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  *****
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  *****
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  *****
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok dnf