Catching Features

[OCAD]Fontainebleau I

Open:07:00 Jun 19 2008
Close:07:00 Jul 05 2008
Map:/BoisRondcf2/events/BoisRondcf2/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Julien_
Description:Famous french map. WT~21
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (54 votes)

Results

240 official (+98 reruns) 32 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:58  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:03  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:10  *****
4. Aakoo Finland 22:25  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:27  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:30  
7. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:34  *****
8. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:43  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:44  
10. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 22:45  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 22:49  
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:57  
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:04  *****
14. ^ Seychelles ^^ 23:13  *****
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 23:16  *****
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:24  
16. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:24  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:27  *****
19. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:31  
20. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:32  
21. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 23:36  *****
22. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:47  
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:51  
24. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 24:05  *****
25. pette Finland Kangasala SK 24:12  
25. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 24:12  
27. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 24:14  
27. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:14  *****
29. Fredde Sweden nxtg 24:17  *****
29. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 24:17  *****
31. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 24:18  
32. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:23  *****
33. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:24  *****
34. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 24:26  
35. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:34  *****
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:38  *****
37. Ours du 69 France JOG 24:43  
37. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:43  
39. Théo France JOG 24:46  
39. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 24:46  *****
41. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 24:48  
42. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 24:56  
43. Ben Sand France viking 25:04  
44. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 25:07  
44. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 25:07  
46. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 25:08  
47. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:09  
48. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 25:15  
49. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:16  
50. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 25:28  
51. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 25:38  
52. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 25:46  *****
53. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:51  *****
54. Hallmen Sweden OL4 25:52  
55. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:57  *****
56. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 25:59  *****
56. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:59  *****
58. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:00  *****
59. gab France vhso 26:02  
60. OBT France KLS 26:04  *****
61. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:06  
62. Reka Norway NTNUI 26:09  
63. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:12  
64. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:15  
65. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 26:18  
66. Sami Norway Freidig 26:19  *****
67. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:22  *****
68. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 26:24  
69. Thorne Finland JRV 26:32  *****
70. Wasted Sweden IFK 26:34  
71. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 26:35  
72. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:49  
73. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:52  
74. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 27:05  *****
75. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 27:09  
76. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 27:13  
77. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 27:27  
78. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:28  
79. hea Sweden VBOL 27:45  *****
80. Blackburn Finland TP 27:50  
81. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 27:52  
82. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:56  
83. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 28:09  
84. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 28:15  
85. Tof France Annecy SO 28:26  *****
86. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:27  
87. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 28:29  
88. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 28:33  
89. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:42  *****
90. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 28:45  
91. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 28:48  
92. color Switzerland converter 28:50  
93. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 29:01  
94. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 29:12  
95. Champ Scotland Bsk 29:15  
96. Brzi Slovenia OKB 29:19  
97. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 29:20  *****
98. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 29:26  *****
99. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:40  *****
100. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 29:49  
101. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:57  *****
102. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 30:17  
103. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 30:18  
104. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 30:27  
105. samivirta Finland MS Parma 30:49  
105. manuel Spain ALCON 30:49  
107. Panetone Austria NF Wien 30:50  
108. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 30:59  
109. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 31:10  
110. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 31:28  
111. Dani D Spain Oros 31:40  
112. William Sweden Saik 32:03  
113. lynxet France GO78 32:08  
114. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 32:30  
115. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 32:41  
116. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 33:04  
117. Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag 33:44  
118. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 33:46  
119. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 33:58  
120. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 34:29  *****
121. dre Belgium trol 34:37  
122. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 34:38  
123. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 34:41  
124. BLegg United States ORCA 34:50  
125. nighto France COTS 34:56  
126. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 35:01  
127. Madgic France Cheyres CO 35:05  
128. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 35:22  
129. peterle Germany Semper O 35:32  
130. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 35:39  
131. Sylvain Emo France COBS 35:43  
132. Trying Sweden 35:55  
133. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:19  
134. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:28  
135. olive France esat 36:36  
136. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 36:38  *****
137. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 36:43  *****
138. jeb France VSO 37:16  
139. Jonte Sweden GMOK 37:21  
140. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 37:52  
141. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:04  *****
142. Jesus Kristus Israel Jesus Orienteering Club 38:38  
143. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 39:07  
144. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 39:52  
145. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 40:10  
146. agustincb Spain Calasparra 41:04  
147. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 41:31  
148. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 41:35  
149. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 41:41  
150. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 42:40  
151. Charlotte France OK Hällen 42:54  
152. barbichou France LIFCO 43:00  
153. juls France 6911 43:04  
154. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 44:19  
155. tichym Czech Republic tjh 44:46  
156. Rob Farrington Great Britain ShUOC 44:56  
157. chissick Israel Galilee 45:19  *****
158. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 46:06  
159. bjorn Monaco ok77 46:11  *****
160. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 46:28  
161. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 48:07  
162. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 48:10  
163. Steve Smith United States BAOC 48:16  
164. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 48:29  
165. Albert Czech Republic VLI 49:03  
166. mjh Australia PO-A 50:49  
167. DM Australia Australia 50:56  
168. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 51:29  *****
169. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 51:30  
170. richard cranium Falkland Islands 52:00  
171. Grassie Scotland GRAMP 54:16  *****
172. Ged Ireland 3ROC 54:24  
173. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 54:33  
174. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 54:35  
175. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:59  
176. gorlosky United States NEOC 57:10  *****
177. roger France marco 59:16  
178. Sauli Finland SK Corso 61:38  
179. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 61:49  
180. JP United States RMOC 64:11  
181. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 64:58  *****
182. lombec Belgium pégase 65:27  
183. rogga Sweden polisens if 65:36  
184. Manu JJ New Caledonia Convergence 75:18  
185. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 77:13  *****
186. arthurd United States ROC 88:35  
mad_pear United States SDO dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Claire Ward Britain dnf  
blagul Sweden SMOL dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
edu Antarctica dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Loznya Ukraine O-Club dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jupp von der Halde Germany Parktour.de dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK dnf  
NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf  
Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Bergmann tha owner Denmark Allerød ok dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Erik Malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarna OK dnf  
gardeur France EIS dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
RobinBruegger Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
skelb Denmark FOK dnf