Catching Features

Isojärvi 2 middle

Open:08:00 Jan 05 2019
Close:08:00 Jan 20 2019
Map:/isojarvi 2.1.1 8/events/isojarvi 2.1.1 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Another piece of this map. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

102 official (+17 reruns) 3 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:40 80.7
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:52 80.1*****
3. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 30:01 79.7
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:03 79.7*****
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:12 79.3
6. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 30:45 77.8
7. R.S Italy 30:49 77.7
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:54 77.5*****
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:58 77.3
10. B2OBK France KLS 31:01 77.2
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 31:06 77.0
12. smed Kenya . 31:12 76.7
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:24 76.2
14. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:27 76.1
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:37 75.7*****
16. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 31:38 75.7
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:43 75.5
18. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:51 75.2
19. color Switzerland converter 32:20 74.0
20. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 32:45 73.1
21. mkietis Latvia Ozons 32:46 73.1*****
22. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 32:50 72.9
23. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 32:55 72.7*****
24. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 33:06 72.3
25. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 33:11 72.1*****
26. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 33:28 71.5
27. WST New Zealand HBOC 33:32 71.4
28. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:40 71.1*****
29. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 33:43 71.0*****
30. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 34:11 70.0*****
31. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:15 69.9
32. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 34:23 69.6
33. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 34:28 69.5
33. SloppyJoe Isle of Man Hamburger FC 34:28 69.5
35. Davve Latvia IKHP 35:01 68.4
36. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 35:08 68.1
37. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 35:46 66.9
38. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:48 66.9
39. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:05 66.3
40. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 36:06 66.3
41. Mad Moose France TAF 36:46 65.1*****
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:00 64.7*****
43. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 37:28 63.9
44. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 37:38 63.6
45. SERG Russian Federation 37:50 63.3
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:24 62.3*****
47. Trying Sweden 38:30 62.2
48. mk77 France ze ouineurs 38:32 62.1
49. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 38:42 61.9
50. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 39:33 60.5
51. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 39:35 60.5
52. John Wick European Union Killers 39:37 60.4*****
53. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 39:54 60.0
54. Gohu France KLS 39:58 59.9
54. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 39:58 59.9
56. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:08 59.6
57. ur Germany Berlin 40:12 59.5*****
58. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 40:31 59.1
59. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 41:00 58.4*****
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:06 58.2*****
61. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:15 58.0
62. honzau United States SDO 41:35 57.6*****
63. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 41:40 57.5*****
64. beerdog Sweden IKHP 41:52 57.2
65. manzen Yemen UUCO 42:16 56.6
66. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 43:33 55.0*****
67. PaulP Ireland CUOC 43:49 54.6
68. Cube Austria LAC 44:54 53.3*****
69. rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost 45:37 52.5
70. Eerik Czech Republic 45:39 52.4
71. carlit Spain BO 46:30 51.5*****
72. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 46:40 51.3*****
73. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 47:06 50.8
74. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 47:33 50.3
75. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 49:14 48.6
76. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 49:44 48.1
77. Jadir Brazil COC 51:22 46.6
78. kellspants Wales SBOC 51:56 46.1
79. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 52:11 45.9*****
80. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb 52:36 45.5
81. rik Belgium trol 55:16 43.3
82. flio France velox 56:19 42.5
83. yoyo Kenya PFA 56:28 42.4*****
84. Lakka2 Australia EN 58:45 40.7
85. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 61:19 39.0
86. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 61:40 38.8
87. Abigail Australia TT 62:00 38.6
88. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 62:46 38.1*****
89. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 63:25 37.7
90. Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun 63:49 37.5
91. Vidar Sweden SSOK 64:56 36.9
92. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 67:30 35.5
93. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 68:58 34.7
94. Fluffmaster Austria WAT 71:51 33.3
95. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 75:07 31.9*****
96. Louison France TOAC 75:12 31.8*****
97. ColinM United Kingdom DFOK 145:21 16.5
mam Laos mama dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0*****
yannickw France TAD dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf