Catching Features

[RANDOM] Middle course 3

Open:07:00 Jan 17 2008
Close:07:00 Jan 27 2008
Map:/rnd-0ph20sg0sgi8hx6o9n026grq6j5k6grrhyjsgp/events/Southern Pawtucketfordborough/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:Some of you seems to enjoy them so here is another one. A little steeper this time, and less open ground.
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

68 official (+4 reruns) 9 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 30:46  *****
2. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:55  *****
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:04  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:14  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 32:01  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:08  *****
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:43  
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 32:58  *****
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:09  
10. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 34:07  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 34:24  
12. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 35:03  *****
13. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 35:05  
14. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 35:49  
15. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 36:00  
16. sparven Sweden IKHP 36:02  
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 36:38  
18. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 37:22  
19. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 38:03  
20. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 38:07  *****
21. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 38:17  
22. BLegg United States ORCA 38:22  
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 38:36  
24. Aakoo Finland 38:48  
25. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 38:54  
26. Ben Sand France viking 39:48  
27. Champ Scotland Bsk 39:51  
28. Brzi Slovenia OKB 39:53  
29. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 40:17  
30. offa Sweden Tuna 41:13  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:16  
32. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 42:07  
33. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 42:24  
34. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 42:55  
35. Fredde Sweden nxtg 43:01  *****
36. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 43:04  
37. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 43:06  
38. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 44:12  
39. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 45:28  
40. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 46:05  
41. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 46:10  
42. dre Belgium trol 46:13  
43. ittam Sweden IKHP 46:32  
44. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 48:05  
45. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 51:15  
46. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 51:30  *****
47. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 51:58  
48. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 53:10  
49. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 54:10  
50. Nik Weber United States GCO 55:27  
51. AR Sweden IKHP 56:00  
52. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 63:12  
53. Jadir Brazil COC 75:36  
54. mjh Australia PO-A 95:57  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
marks Switzerland ursok dnf  
Dolev Israel modi'in dnf