Catching Features

Hassel - Middle

Open:07:00 Jan 10 2022
Close:07:00 Jan 17 2022
Map:/HasselMid/events/Hassel part 2/day1/Middle.course
Created by:sas
Description:Last course on this part. Middle this time
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

143 official (+83 reruns) 9 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:45  *****
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:23  *****
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:40  
4. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 37:58  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:10  *****
6. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:11  
7. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 38:16  
8. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 38:27  
9. mansen Ukraine <3 38:43  
10. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:47  
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 39:02  
11. Bec France OK karalhainen 39:02  *****
13. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 39:05  
13. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:05  *****
15. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 39:09  
16. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 39:23  
17. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 39:25  
18. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 39:29  *****
19. teddy Ukraine <3 39:36  
20. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 39:45  
21. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 39:50  
22. (._.) Ukraine <3 39:53  
23. Christ Canada GHO 39:55  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:05  
24. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:05  
26. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 40:07  *****
27. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 40:33  
28. Jorren Sweden IKHP 40:35  *****
29. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:38  
30. color Ukraine <3 40:40  
31. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 41:06  
32. Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen 41:12  *****
33. uller Sweden Kils OK 41:56  *****
34. Jacopo Ukraine <3 42:08  *****
35. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 42:26  *****
36. Alien Sweden IKHP 42:38  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:20  
38. goran Italy xxkantornxx 43:41  
39. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 43:48  
40. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 43:54  
41. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 44:04  
42. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 44:23  *****
43. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 45:08  
44. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 45:15  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:20  
46. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 45:25  
47. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 45:30  
48. Erezb64 Britain IVS 45:55  *****
49. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 46:02  *****
50. M4g1cP4n7z Antarctica Biktorsboys OF 46:03  
51. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 46:07  *****
52. Uffe Sweden Leksand 46:16  
53. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 46:54  *****
54. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 47:07  
55. Seba Italy GMOK 47:30  *****
56. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 47:49  
57. Ben Sand France viking 47:51  
58. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 47:59  
59. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:07  *****
60. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 48:30  
61. peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld 48:59  
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 49:26  
63. jeb France VSO 50:06  
64. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 51:01  
65. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 51:04  *****
66. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 51:47  
67. John Wick European Union Killers 52:22  
68. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 53:38  
69. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 53:40  
70. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 53:56  
71. HMS New Zealand UCOC 54:08  
72. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 54:19  *****
73. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 55:12  *****
74. Kantys Czech Republic LPU 55:31  *****
75. Billo Ukraine WCOC 55:47  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 56:08  
77. Benq Austria OLC Graz 57:38  *****
78. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 57:46  
79. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 57:56  
80. ur Germany Berlin 57:59  *****
81. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 59:01  *****
82. PorcoCelta Spain Aromon 59:07  *****
83. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 61:48  *****
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 61:52  
84. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 61:52  
86. RUNNERRUNNER United Arab Emirates grU 62:14  
87. Saaq Madiq Czech Republic 62:23  
88. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 63:40  
89. duncs United States WCOC 66:48  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 72:33  *****
91. Jadir Brazil COC 73:36  
92. petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD 74:00  
93. Jonas Kokholm Denmark Horsens OK 75:04  
94. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 76:30  *****
95. cwgray United States UNO 76:35  
96. Kristina Sweden 78:24  
97. honzau United States SDO 78:27  
98. Mats! Belgium Omege 81:50  *****
99. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 90:38  *****
100. simonk Belgium BeArrows 91:23  *****
101. artem23d Slovakia 92:46  
102. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 94:11  
103. annita Finland AlatPi 97:03  
104. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 102:27  
105. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 105:26  *****
106. michelb France MAR.CO. 162:11  *****
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  *****
mac Portugal dnf  
GREHNINATOR Ukraine Gunsans Gossar dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
Larre Sweden SSOK dnf  
Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf  
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK dnf  
yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
styggalanne Sweden dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Liz P United Kingdom OD dnf  
Carburo Spain IBON ZARAGOZA dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Theo Lövdahl Sweden Sok Viljan dnf  
jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI dnf  
Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
J.RODRI Spain RUMBO dnf  
MiNy Sweden Hellas dnf  
Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les dnf  
g United States toc dnf  
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf