Catching Features

(FOCAD)Sprint

Open:07:00 Mar 20 2008
Close:07:00 Mar 29 2008
Map:/Skogsbrynet4/events/Skogsbrynet4 Sprint/day1/Sprint 4.course
Created by:Fredde
Description:Fantasy ocad map.WT 15.Good Luck!!!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

207 official (+57 reruns) 13 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:59  
2. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 15:07  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:14  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:20  
5. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:22  
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:23  
7. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:25  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:27  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:29  
10. Aakoo Finland 15:32  
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:36  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:38  *****
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:41  
14. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:45  
14. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:45  
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:46  
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:47  
18. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:48  
18. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 15:48  
20. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:49  
20. pk Scotland ESOC 15:49  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:50  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:53  
23. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:53  
25. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:57  *****
26. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:59  
27. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:02  
27. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:02  
27. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:02  
27. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:02  
31. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:03  
31. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 16:03  
33. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:04  
34. Julien_ France COTS 16:06  
35. Reka Norway NTNUI 16:07  
35. pette Finland Kangasala SK 16:07  
35. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 16:07  
35. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:07  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 16:11  
40. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:12  
41. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:16  
41. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:16  
43. Axwell Sweden O^2 16:17  
44. Örnen Sweden TOK 16:18  
44. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:18  
46. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:21  
47. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:22  
48. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:23  
49. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:25  
49. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 16:25  
51. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:26  *****
51. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:26  
53. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:29  
54. biggins United States CSU 16:30  *****
55. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:32  
56. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:33  
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:33  
58. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:34  
59. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:35  *****
60. William Sweden Saik 16:36  
61. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:37  
62. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 16:38  
62. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 16:38  
64. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:41  
65. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:44  
66. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:45  
67. Tom Italy NTNUI 16:46  
68. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:47  
69. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 16:49  
70. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 16:50  
70. beeker New Zealand papo 16:50  
72. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 16:52  
73. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:53  
74. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:55  
75. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 16:56  
76. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 16:58  
77. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:06  
77. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:06  
79. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:09  
80. gab France vhso 17:10  
81. BLegg United States ORCA 17:14  
81. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:14  
83. Ben Sand France viking 17:16  
84. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:17  
85. hea Sweden VBOL 17:20  
86. offa Sweden Tuna 17:24  *****
87. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 17:25  
88. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 17:26  
89. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:27  
90. sas Norway n/a 17:28  *****
91. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 17:32  
92. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 17:35  
93. O-Outan France Thai'O 17:38  
94. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 17:41  
95. Champ Scotland Bsk 17:43  
96. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 17:45  
97. cherry Scotland Ayroc 17:48  
98. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 17:52  
98. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:52  
100. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:53  
100. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 17:53  
102. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 17:58  
103. AR Sweden IKHP 18:01  
104. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 18:02  
105. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:04  
106. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:06  
106. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 18:06  
108. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 18:07  
109. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 18:08  
109. Kripaps Latvia Riga 18:08  
111. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 18:11  
112. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 18:33  
113. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 18:37  
113. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:37  
115. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 18:39  
116. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 18:43  
117. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:46  
118. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 18:55  
119. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:10  
120. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 19:11  
121. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 19:12  
122. jeb France VSO 19:16  
123. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 19:25  
124. Z Sami Gammeldalen IL 19:30  
125. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 19:32  
126. Doogi111 France VASCO 19:33  
127. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 19:41  
128. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 19:44  
129. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 19:51  
130. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:52  
131. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 19:54  
132. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 20:02  
133. manuel Spain ALCON 20:03  
134. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:09  
135. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 20:12  
136. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:16  
137. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 20:21  
138. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:29  
139. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 20:31  
140. querem France orientalp 20:41  
141. wejo Sweden Småland 21:03  
142. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:11  
143. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 21:42  
144. karins Sweden Finspångs SOK 22:04  
145. Tof France Annecy SO 22:20  
146. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 22:23  
147. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 22:55  
148. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:57  
149. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:03  
150. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:35  
151. Uldis S Latvia Ogre 23:48  
152. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 24:03  
153. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 24:35  *****
154. skymoon France CRCO 24:37  
155. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:55  
156. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 25:14  
157. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 25:21  
158. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 25:59  
159. ewhite United States O-Utah 26:18  
160. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 26:22  
161. Adam United States OCIN 26:36  *****
162. Panetone Austria NF Wien 26:44  
163. rogga Sweden polisens if 26:57  
164. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:58  
165. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 27:28  
166. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 27:42  
167. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 27:46  
168. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:52  
169. Gosta Sweden Tullinge SK 29:53  
170. pacoua France 30:22  
171. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 31:36  
172. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 32:31  
173. PrescotSr United States SMOC 34:35  
174. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 35:09  
175. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 35:40  
176. Newby Scotland ESO 36:09  
177. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:32  
178. Beba Sweden OK Berget 39:01  
179. Vladimir E. Koltunov Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 39:50  
180. Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad 41:05  
181. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 44:34  
182. Jodi United States TOC 62:08  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
clems France ADOC dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Linnea Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
Rischmal Germany ASG dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
SverreTS Norway NTNUI dnf  
cheery2 United Kingdom Sarum dnf  
MortenBujordet Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Heigo Estonia dnf