Catching Features

Forest test

Open:07:00 Nov 16 2008
Close:07:00 Nov 23 2008
Map:/Creek/events/Creek/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Just want to know what you think about these different forest types. Commenst please!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

108 official (+17 reruns) 12 comments

1. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:18  
2. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:19  
3. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:30  
4. Kala Estonia SRD SK 17:32  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:33  *****
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:39  *****
7. sas Norway n/a 17:41  
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:43  *****
9. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:51  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:07  *****
11. Aakoo Finland 18:10  
12. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:11  *****
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:30  
14. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:32  
15. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 18:33  *****
16. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 18:42  *****
17. Daniels Sweden OL4 18:46  
18. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:48  
19. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:56  
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:05  *****
21. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:07  *****
22. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:09  
23. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 19:13  
24. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:29  
25. jeb France VSO 19:37  *****
25. R Anderson Canada GMOK 19:37  
27. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:54  
28. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:04  
29. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 20:18  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:29  *****
31. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:38  
32. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:53  
33. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:09  
34. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:24  
35. Jukkis Finland Classico 21:48  
36. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 21:55  
37. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:42  
38. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 22:45  
39. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:47  
40. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 22:52  
41. TottaNN Sweden tgok 23:47  
42. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 23:48  *****
43. Ben Sand France viking 24:23  
44. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 24:52  
45. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:07  
46. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 25:09  
47. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:05  
48. Flix Switzerland olg thun 26:19  
49. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:31  *****
50. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 26:43  
51. SV Finland VaHa 26:51  
52. Skogsmannen Bhutan Eksjö Sok 27:18  
53. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 27:27  
54. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 27:47  
55. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 28:41  
56. William Sweden Saik 29:26  
57. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:10  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:21  
59. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 31:15  
60. M!!ka Finland Rajamaen Rykmentti 32:36  
61. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 32:51  
62. samus Croatia hoka hei 32:54  *****
63. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 33:02  
64. Michael Baggio Sweden Taby OK 33:29  
65. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 34:34  
66. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 36:46  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:15  
68. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 37:48  *****
69. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 50:28  *****
70. gvtoukc France TSN 57:07  *****
71. michelb France MAR.CO. 58:21  
72. rogga Sweden polisens if 65:11  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  *****
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Axel Granqvist Belgium OK Ravinen dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
jonny crickmore Britain SO dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup dnf