Catching Features

Sprint 1,5 km

Open:07:00 Oct 19 2008
Close:06:00 Oct 30 2008
Map:/Forest/events/Forest/day1/Bana 1.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Open forest, pretty easy. Testrun: 11 min. Winner time: 10-11 min I think. There will maybe come a night race here soon. Good Luck
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

165 official (+31 reruns) 14 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:24  *****
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:26  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:27  *****
4. Jukkis Finland Classico 11:28  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:29  *****
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:30  
7. begin Oman O-Man 11:31  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:33  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:35  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:35  *****
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:36  
12. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:40  
12. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:40  
14. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 11:42  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:42  
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:44  
16. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 11:44  
18. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 11:45  
19. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:46  
19. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:46  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:47  
22. ittam Sweden IKHP 11:48  
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:48  
24. sparven Sweden IKHP 11:49  
25. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 11:50  
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:50  
27. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 11:51  
27. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:51  
29. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:53  
30. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:54  *****
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:54  
32. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 11:58  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:00  *****
34. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:03  
35. pk Scotland ESOC 12:04  
36. R Anderson Canada GMOK 12:06  
36. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 12:06  
38. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 12:08  
38. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:08  
40. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 12:09  
41. Tof France Annecy SO 12:10  
41. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:10  
43. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 12:12  
44. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 12:15  
45. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 12:18  
46. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:19  *****
46. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 12:19  *****
48. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:23  
49. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:25  *****
50. jonny crickmore Britain SO 12:26  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 12:29  *****
52. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 12:31  
53. jeb France VSO 12:35  
53. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 12:35  
55. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 12:37  
56. Simon Markendahl Sweden Vänersborgs SK 12:41  
57. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 12:42  
58. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:46  *****
59. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 12:52  *****
60. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 12:55  
61. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 12:56  
61. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 12:56  
63. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 12:58  
64. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 13:04  
64. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:04  
64. olive France esat 13:04  
67. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 13:07  
68. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 13:09  
69. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 13:29  
70. dre Belgium trol 13:31  
71. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:40  
72. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:46  
73. Daniels Sweden OL4 13:51  
74. Blackburn Finland TP 14:00  
75. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 14:08  *****
75. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 14:08  *****
75. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 14:08  *****
78. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:25  
79. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 14:26  
80. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:31  
81. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 14:46  
82. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:47  
83. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 15:00  *****
84. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:03  
85. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 15:06  *****
86. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:27  
86. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 15:27  
88. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 15:29  
89. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 15:41  
90. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 15:57  
91. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 16:00  
92. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 16:03  *****
93. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:04  
94. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 16:10  *****
95. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:15  
96. Michol Libya 16:21  
97. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:42  
98. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 16:54  
99. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 16:59  
100. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 17:04  
100. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 17:04  
102. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 17:06  *****
103. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:21  
104. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 17:23  
105. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 17:28  
106. paultodd United Kingdom LOK 17:38  
107. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 17:49  
108. aallas Finland HS 17:51  *****
109. MH Denmark NTNUI 18:01  
110. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 18:11  
111. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 18:25  
112. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:50  
113. Rejler Denmark SOK 19:05  
114. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 19:08  
115. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 19:57  
116. MishaMatveev United States QOC 20:33  
117. gvtoukc France TSN 21:09  *****
118. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 21:10  
119. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:14  *****
120. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 21:26  
121. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 22:54  *****
122. moho Germany ESV-DD 22:55  
123. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:23  
124. AdrianOpheim Norway Måren OK 24:40  
125. rogga Sweden polisens if 25:17  
126. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 29:47  
127. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 31:30  
128. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 31:40  
129. Annika Sweden IK Uven 33:25  
130. Kjes Denmark OK-SNAB 35:52  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Elise France Scapa Nancy dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Emil A Norway FossumIF dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Sue C United Kingdom SO dnf  
HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård dnf  
Anders Önerud Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
loser Hong Kong National Team of Hong Kong dnf