Catching Features

Nybo Intro

Open:08:00 Jan 09 2020
Close:07:45 Jan 25 2020
Map:/NyboNorth/events/NyboNorth/day1/Course0.course
Created by:S.Smith
Description:Short intro on a scandinavian forest map, few more to follow. WT = 17:30, e = 5m
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

90 official (+58 reruns) 8 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 16:28  *****
2. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:37  
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:50  
4. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:53  *****
5. (°ç°) Netherlands Antilles idk 16:57  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:58  *****
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 17:01  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:02  
9. DBS Oggi Sweden DödenBakomStyret 17:05  
10. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 17:09  *****
11. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:13  
12. jean France VSO 17:14  *****
13. Roman France VSO 17:15  *****
14. color Switzerland converter 17:23  *****
15. teddy Norway KLS 17:30  *****
16. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 17:39  
17. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:43  *****
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:45  *****
19. Davve Latvia IKHP 17:47  
20. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:51  
21. 12345 Ecuador 17:57  
22. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 17:58  
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:00  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:07  
24. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 18:07  
26. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:20  *****
27. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:47  
28. virre Sweden Hestra IF 19:02  
29. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 19:05  
30. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 19:09  *****
31. Alien Sweden IKHP 19:10  
32. jeb France VSO 19:15  
33. Ben Sand France viking 19:17  
34. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:22  
35. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 19:38  
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:42  
37. William Sweden Saik 19:54  *****
38. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 20:14  
39. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 20:22  
40. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 20:25  
40. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 20:25  
42. show Switzerland Redmachine 20:32  *****
43. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 20:37  
44. oksove Norway Centrum OK 20:54  *****
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:57  
46. NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg 21:31  
47. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:32  
48. John Wick European Union Killers 21:46  
49. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:54  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:55  *****
51. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:13  
52. mk77 France ze ouineurs 22:42  
53. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:56  
54. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 23:19  *****
55. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 24:00  *****
56. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 24:06  
57. erbo2003 Antarctica Järfälla ok 24:38  
58. ur Germany Berlin 24:59  
59. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 25:10  
60. Erb Austria noname 25:35  
61. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 25:41  
62. Louison France TOAC 25:48  *****
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:22  *****
64. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 27:23  *****
65. joris smet Belgium TROL 27:38  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:45  *****
67. gvtoukc France TSN 28:26  
68. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:10  
69. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 30:27  *****
70. honzau United States SDO 31:00  
71. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:02  *****
72. Vidar Sweden SSOK 31:06  *****
73. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 31:55  
74. faure gwenael France CROCO 32:25  *****
75. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:41  
76. carlit Spain Bo 34:06  
77. flio France velox 34:42  
78. fernigac Spain colmenar 36:06  
79. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:19  
80. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 36:32  *****
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla Ok dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
bencroco France CROCO dnf