Catching Features

Schive 3days - Stage 1

Open:07:00 Feb 10 2007
Close:07:00 Feb 18 2007
Map:/rnd-0m120e80sgrrrr3chh006yrr1em8003hc8rr00/events/Babcockville Village/day2/bad...course
Created by:SchIve
Description:Yesterday i was struck by the awful feeling of no longer being able to set proper courses..and as a result of that this course is BAD! my apologies...anyway - TC's wish was fulfilled..When he returns he will run this course in 12:55 and win the race!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

147 official (+23 reruns) 19 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:36  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:38  *****
3. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:41  
4. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:43  *****
5. mike denver Costa Rica 14:01  
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:01  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:04  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:04  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:06  
10. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:11  
11. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 14:13  
12. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 14:27  
13. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:29  
14. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 14:43  *****
15. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:58  *****
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:58  
15. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:58  
18. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:15  *****
19. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:19  
20. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:23  
21. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:24  
22. Julien_ France COTS 15:25  
23. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:26  
24. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:27  
25. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:29  
26. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:34  
27. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:39  
28. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:42  
29. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:49  
30. CalleR Finland JRV 15:50  
31. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:54  
32. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:00  
33. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:01  
34. Théo France JOG 16:05  
35. Strand Sweden GMOK 16:25  
36. Michol Libya 16:31  
37. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:37  
38. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:44  
39. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:46  
40. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:59  
41. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:06  
42. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:11  
42. Kripaps Latvia Riga 17:11  *****
44. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:13  
45. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 17:16  
46. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:22  
47. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:24  
48. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:38  
49. julien France coatarmor 29 17:54  
50. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:01  
51. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 18:07  
52. Mélanie France HVO 18:38  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:43  
53. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:43  
55. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:44  *****
56. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 18:50  
57. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 18:51  
58. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:53  
59. Often Norway Tynset 19:11  
60. jeb France VSO 19:15  
61. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 19:23  
62. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 19:35  
63. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 19:47  
64. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 19:50  
65. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 20:00  
66. frOls Norway OK Moss 20:05  
67. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 20:26  
68. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 20:30  
69. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:39  *****
70. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:01  
71. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 21:23  
72. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 21:33  
73. kajari Finland 21:44  
74. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 21:45  
75. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 22:20  
76. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 22:53  
77. bart v Belgium Omega 22:57  
78. Champ Scotland Bsk 23:00  
79. Wasted Sweden IFK 23:20  
80. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 23:50  
81. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 24:03  
82. agustincb Spain Calasparra 24:11  
83. haton Spain Asturias 24:33  
84. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 24:38  
85. Løpe Norway Mook 24:42  
86. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 24:45  
87. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 24:47  
88. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 24:49  
89. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:58  
90. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 25:02  
91. offa Sweden Tuna 25:13  
92. roger France marco 25:30  
93. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 26:02  
94. bzou France Dijon 26:08  
95. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 26:23  
96. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 26:33  
97. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 26:42  
98. mxh Australia PO-A 27:13  
99. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 27:25  
100. Harald Hermanrud Denmark Odense OK 27:29  
101. Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers 27:48  
102. Pilot United Kingdom RAFO 30:02  
103. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 30:56  
104. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:15  
105. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 31:41  
106. freddyg Togo guy 31:50  
107. Genar D Belgium TROL 32:03  
108. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 32:28  
109. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 34:08  
110. TR Finland RaLu 34:21  
111. Frederic PAILLOT France 35:13  
112. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 37:28  
113. O-Outan France Thai'O 42:19  
114. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 42:51  
115. Tomten Sweden Ronneby OK 43:57  
116. JDP United States QOC 48:48  
117. CoachCoen United Kingdom BOK 52:23  
118. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 61:10  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Cristina United States TSN dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Stones Norway Modum OL dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
liske Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Geten Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
moumoutte France HVO dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
_lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
camille France GO 78 dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Jonesi Switzerland OLG Kakowa dnf  
lucas1 Sweden ronneby dnf  
GAM_PIANO Sweden GMOK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf