Catching Features

Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT

Open:07:00 Jan 12 2007
Close:07:00 Jan 21 2007
Map:/Silvbergs gruva/events/Silvbergs Gruva/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Fun course, specially on controll. Knoll with cliff on. Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

102 official (+12 reruns) 14 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:38  
2. Théo France JOG 19:00  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:29  
4. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:34  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:55  
6. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:07  
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:10  
8. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:38  
9. SchIve Norway Halden SK 20:45  
10. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 20:48  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:48  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:18  
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:39  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:42  
15. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:44  
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:02  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 22:04  
18. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 22:15  
19. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 22:17  
20. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 22:25  
21. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:32  *****
21. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:32  
21. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:32  
24. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 22:37  
25. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 23:02  
26. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:06  
27. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 23:34  
28. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 23:35  
29. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 23:45  
30. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 23:50  
31. Mat6911 France LRACO 23:56  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:04  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 24:22  
34. henke b Sweden Kils OK 24:36  
35. mike denver Costa Rica 24:49  
35. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:49  
37. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 25:01  *****
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:05  
39. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 25:32  
40. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:33  *****
41. hea Sweden VBOL 25:51  
42. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 26:07  
43. Segisteg Sweden 26:17  
44. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 26:19  
45. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 27:07  
46. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 27:12  
47. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 27:46  
48. Julien_ France COTS 28:07  
49. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 28:16  
50. nilmag Sweden LOK 28:17  
51. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:26  
52. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:56  *****
53. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 29:29  
54. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:10  
55. frOls Norway OK Moss 30:44  
56. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 31:47  
57. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 32:15  
58. bzou France Dijon 32:29  
59. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 33:23  
60. TottaNN Sweden tgok 33:25  
61. Felfri Columbia 40:27  
62. Mchal21 France dijon 41:07  
63. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 45:08  
64. tichym Czech Republic tjh 50:44  
65. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 54:11  
66. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 55:13  
67. offa Sweden Tuna 62:29  *****
68. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 62:31  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Charlotte France OK Hällen dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf