Catching Features

Random Series - Day 3

Open:08:00 Mar 19 2009
Close:09:00 Mar 30 2009
Map:/rnd-0vqj0sg0sggo5k075207526g8ck86mgsrrobtz/events/Series 3/day1/Short.course
Created by:korv
Description:3rd stage of a random series this is maybe the most difficult stage
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

125 official (+13 reruns) 17 comments

1. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:13  
1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:13  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:23  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:25  *****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:26  
6. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:50  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:51  *****
8. Sami Norway Freidig 14:59  
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:02  *****
10. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:07  *****
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:10  
12. smed Kenya . 15:42  *****
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:42  *****
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:48  *****
15. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:50  
16. jeb France VSO 15:51  *****
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:01  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:23  
19. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 16:33  
20. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 16:35  *****
21. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 16:46  *****
22. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 16:54  
23. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:06  *****
24. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 17:09  
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:20  
26. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:27  
27. sone Sweden Näset 17:32  
28. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:36  *****
29. MH Norway NTNUI 17:38  *****
30. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:39  *****
30. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:39  
32. Forney New Zealand PAPO 17:46  *****
33. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 18:02  
34. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:11  *****
35. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:24  
36. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:34  
37. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 18:40  
38. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 18:47  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 18:59  *****
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:02  
40. Ben Sand France viking 19:02  
42. kajari Finland 19:03  
43. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:06  
44. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:19  
45. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:31  
46. JH Finland MS Parma 19:34  *****
47. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:36  
47. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 19:36  
49. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:39  *****
50. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 19:44  
51. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:58  
52. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 19:59  *****
53. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 20:00  
54. William Sweden Saik 20:02  
55. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 20:04  
56. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:09  
57. SV Finland VaHa 20:11  
58. gvtoukc France TSN 20:18  *****
59. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 20:22  
60. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 20:36  
61. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:54  
62. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 20:56  *****
63. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:57  
64. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:00  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:23  
66. sten Sweden OK Roxen 21:28  
67. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 21:49  
68. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 22:05  *****
69. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 22:07  *****
70. rowan Britain CF 22:09  
71. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 22:16  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:06  
73. anderfo Norway NTNUI 23:09  *****
74. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 23:19  *****
75. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:23  
76. Trying Sweden 24:12  
77. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:24  
78. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 25:21  
79. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 25:45  
80. Mikko Finland 25:51  
81. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 26:05  
82. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:08  *****
83. bzou France Dijon 26:34  
84. BB King Sweden ÖOK 27:07  
85. ewhite United States O-Utah 27:42  
86. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 27:47  
87. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 28:10  
88. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 28:23  *****
89. Mitsku Finland 28:32  *****
90. Klll Denmark neXus OK 28:34  
91. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 29:55  
92. LTteam Argentina OHV 30:12  
92. mjh Australia PO-A 30:12  *****
94. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 30:43  
95. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 32:20  
96. Linus Sweden 34:51  
97. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:35  
98. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 37:18  
99. honzau United States SDO 38:55  *****
100. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 39:33  
101. Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK 40:24  
102. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 42:27  
103. wasa Sweden IFK Mora OK 48:55  
104. Lauris France orienta'pic 51:22  
105. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 54:00  
106. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 60:37  
107. Charles_BROS France BROS 66:44  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
*F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Anna S. Norway Trollelg OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay dnf  
vicky United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf