Catching Features

Niihama Sprint 2

Open:09:00 Oct 27 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 11 2007
Map:/Niihama Sprint/events/Niihama Sprint/day1/Course2.course
Created by:HV
Description:Second easy sprint on this map.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

193 official (+33 reruns) 8 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:32  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:48  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:49  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:52  
5. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:00  
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:01  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:02  
8. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:08  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:17  
9. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:17  
11. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 17:24  
11. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:24  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:26  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:26  
15. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:27  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:30  
16. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 17:30  
18. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:31  
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:32  
20. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:35  
21. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:36  
21. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:36  
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:37  
23. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:37  
25. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:40  
26. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:41  
27. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:42  
28. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 17:43  
29. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:46  
29. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:46  
31. sas Norway n/a 17:49  *****
32. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:52  
33. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:56  
34. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 17:58  
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:59  
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:00  
37. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:01  
37. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:01  
39. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 18:02  *****
40. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:03  
41. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 18:04  
42. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:07  
42. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 18:07  
44. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:08  
45. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:12  
46. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 18:14  
47. Hallmen Sweden OL4 18:21  
48. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 18:22  
49. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:30  
50. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 18:32  
51. morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 18:37  
52. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:39  
53. Steffo Sweden IKHP 18:41  
54. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 18:44  
55. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:52  
56. Blackburn Finland TP 18:54  
57. kajari Finland 18:56  
58. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:57  
59. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 19:01  
59. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 19:01  
61. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:02  
62. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 19:06  
63. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:07  
64. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 19:10  
64. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:10  
66. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:15  
67. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 19:16  *****
68. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:17  
69. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 19:26  
70. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 19:30  
71. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 19:32  
72. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 19:33  
73. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:35  *****
74. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:50  
75. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:52  
76. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 19:59  
77. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 20:06  
78. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:11  
78. truls Norway Bækkelaget 20:11  
80. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 20:14  
81. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:25  
82. Ben Sand France viking 20:43  
83. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 20:44  
84. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 20:49  
85. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 20:52  
86. Sipe Finland HS 21:16  
87. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 21:35  
88. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 21:41  
88. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:41  
90. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 21:44  
91. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 21:49  
92. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:50  
93. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 21:54  
94. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:09  
95. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:12  
96. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 22:21  
97. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 22:23  
98. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:27  
99. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:28  
100. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:36  
101. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:49  
102. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 22:50  
103. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:51  
104. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:01  
105. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 23:02  
106. BLegg United States ORCA 23:06  
107. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:13  
108. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 23:22  
108. wejo Sweden Småland 23:22  
110. Axwell Sweden O^2 23:30  
111. Dani D Spain Oros 23:35  
112. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 23:42  
113. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 24:02  
114. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 24:03  
115. m-a Norway kil 24:19  
116. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 24:29  
117. dre Belgium trol 25:12  
118. Panetone Austria NF Wien 25:26  
119. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:33  
120. Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF 25:49  
121. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 25:54  
122. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 26:05  
123. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 26:10  
124. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:22  
125. JDP United States QOC 26:24  
126. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 26:28  
127. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 26:41  
128. uldis Latvia ibiza 26:43  
129. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 26:44  
130. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:12  
131. rogga Sweden polisens if 27:24  
132. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 27:44  
133. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 28:05  
134. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:26  
135. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 28:30  
136. O-Outan France Thai'O 28:36  
137. skimber United Kingdom DVO 30:23  
138. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 30:31  
139. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:22  
140. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 31:39  
141. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 32:17  
142. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 33:13  
143. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 33:36  
144. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 34:54  
145. taotao Finland If Brahe 35:46  
146. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 36:26  
146. mlyons United States ROC 36:26  
148. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 37:20  
149. bogran Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 40:23  
150. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 40:33  
151. Hannis Sweden IKHP 41:46  
152. Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina 45:56  
153. helena Sweden IKHP 46:37  
154. David G Sweden IKHP 56:58  
155. Squirrel Australia 75:23  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
logge Sweden ?? dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Hyprer Swaziland OLV Luzern dnf  
Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
chricke Finland IF Femman dnf  
Powen Sweden OK Löftan dnf  
Raketen Sweden Smolten dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza dnf  
OCADMUM New Zealand PAPO dnf