Catching Features

[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad

Open:07:00 Apr 22 2009
Close:07:00 Apr 29 2009
Map:/Skjerstad8''/events/Skjerstad8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Elxigo
Description:first race in a series of 5-7comps. This one is a mix of forest and city/village. the forbidden areas(around houses, called?) marked with darker ground color. GL HF
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

127 official (+36 reruns) 16 comments

1. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 12:35  *****
2. Jukkis Finland Classico 12:43  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:55  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:58  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:58  
6. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:59  *****
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:04  *****
8. Aakoo Finland 13:05  
9. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 13:13  
9. Daniels Sweden OL4 13:13  
11. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:17  
12. sas Norway n/a 13:19  *****
13. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:22  *****
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:29  
15. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:32  *****
16. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:34  
17. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 13:40  
17. smed Kenya . 13:40  
19. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 13:42  *****
20. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 13:46  
21. R Anderson Canada GMOK 13:47  
22. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:49  
23. offa Sweden Tuna 13:50  *****
24. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:52  
25. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:55  
26. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:05  *****
26. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:05  
28. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:06  
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:15  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:21  
31. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 14:22  
32. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:23  
33. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 14:24  
34. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:33  
35. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:34  *****
35. jacks Sweden GMOK 14:34  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:38  *****
38. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 14:40  *****
39. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 14:54  *****
40. p Sweden Linköpings OK 15:00  
41. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:06  
42. Ged Ireland 3ROC 15:09  
43. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 15:28  
44. M.Kietis Latvia Riga 15:32  
45. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:34  
46. melis toon Belgium hamok 15:38  
47. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:39  
48. Ben Sand France viking 15:41  
49. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 15:42  
50. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 15:51  
51. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 15:55  
52. Morten UB Norway Kongsberg OL 15:56  
53. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 16:02  
54. SV Finland VaHa 16:03  
55. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 16:06  
56. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:07  
57. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 16:12  
58. jeb France VSO 16:14  
58. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 16:14  
60. anderfo Norway NTNUI 16:16  *****
60. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 16:16  
62. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:19  *****
63. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 16:39  
64. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:53  
65. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Halden SK 16:57  *****
66. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 16:59  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:01  
68. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 17:06  
69. Mikko Finland 17:08  
70. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 17:10  
71. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 17:17  *****
72. malejs Latvia Meridians 17:22  
73. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:28  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:36  
75. ais United Kingdom syo 18:00  *****
75. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:00  
77. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:01  
78. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 18:06  
79. SERG Russian Federation 18:08  
80. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 18:13  
81. Jonte Sweden GMOK 18:14  *****
82. Outlander Ireland GEN 18:31  
83. gab France vhso 18:34  
84. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 18:43  
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:52  
86. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 19:02  
87. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 19:31  
88. honzau United States SDO 19:48  *****
89. Xag France TSN83 20:40  
90. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 20:53  
91. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 21:05  
92. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 21:17  *****
93. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 21:35  
94. Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen 21:52  
94. gvtoukc France TSN 21:52  
96. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:57  
97. Spiffa Sweden GMOK 22:16  
98. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 22:18  
99. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:22  
100. m4rknoc Britain NOC 23:26  
101. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 23:43  
102. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation Halden SK 23:58  
103. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 24:47  
104. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:51  
105. HV Finland TP 26:10  *****
106. Linus Sweden 26:33  
107. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 26:48  
108. Gosha18 France VHSO 27:00  
109. Victor Imark Sweden Tullinge SK 27:16  
110. Ludo France Brest'O 28:12  
111. GAndrey Brazil COGA 29:16  
112. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 32:27  
113. Pretinha Brazil Kaapora O.C. 60:33  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  *****
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  *****
mohrstrom Sweden VBOL dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Moa Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
AYZ Canada FWOC dnf