Catching Features

Half real-half fantasy

Open:08:00 Oct 22 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 29 2008
Map:/Tesseretecf/events/halb-erfunden/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Okocha
Description:Just to try if I'm able to do this.. Based on a real map (Tesserete) but with some fantasy parts.
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

95 official (+12 reruns) 9 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:19  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:22  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:35  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:40  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:42  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:44  *****
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:48  
8. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:56  
9. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:11  *****
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:16  *****
11. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:19  
12. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:25  
13. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:27  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:29  
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:41  
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:41  
17. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:58  
17. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 20:58  
19. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:00  *****
20. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 21:05  
21. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 21:25  
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:28  
23. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:29  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:30  *****
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:30  
26. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 21:32  
27. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 21:41  
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:45  
29. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:53  
30. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 21:56  
31. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:12  *****
32. pk Scotland ESOC 22:24  *****
33. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 22:35  
34. begin Oman O-Man 22:45  
35. MH Norway NTNUI 22:46  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:54  
37. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:55  *****
38. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:03  
39. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 23:13  
40. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 23:32  
41. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:34  
42. jeb France VSO 23:35  *****
43. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 23:53  
44. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 23:57  
45. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 24:40  
45. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 24:40  *****
47. Trying Sweden 25:07  
48. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 25:24  
49. Rejler Denmark SOK 25:39  
50. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:07  *****
51. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:09  
52. Tof France Annecy SO 26:11  
52. AdrianOpheim Norway Måren OK 26:11  
54. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 26:13  
55. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 26:35  
56. zogge Guadeloupe 26:59  
57. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 27:17  
58. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 27:20  
59. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 27:29  
60. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 28:13  
61. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 28:53  
62. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 29:45  
63. HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård 30:26  *****
64. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 30:38  
65. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 30:49  *****
66. greenbob Scotland Clyde 30:56  
67. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 31:16  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 32:52  *****
69. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 33:02  
70. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 33:27  
71. samus Croatia hoka hei 34:17  *****
72. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:48  
73. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 35:04  
74. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 39:33  
75. rogga Sweden polisens if 40:56  
76. Annika Sweden IK Uven 41:00  
77. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 41:05  
78. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 45:00  
79. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 45:49  
80. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 54:43  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  *****
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  *****
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf