Catching Features

Random - Bounty 1

Open:00:45 Jun 04 2009
Close:00:45 Jun 19 2009
Map:/rnd-08ck0sg0sg8cdwffff0046rrb45kgorrdvd50a/events/RANDOM - Bounty 1/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:My first upload ever. Some long legs. GLHF
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

155 official (+27 reruns) 16 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:05  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:31  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:32  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:33  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:35  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:40  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:49  
8. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:52  
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 25:16  
10. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:28  *****
11. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:34  
12. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 25:37  
13. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:45  
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 25:48  *****
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:00  *****
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:05  *****
17. Forney New Zealand PAPO 26:09  *****
18. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 26:12  
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:14  
20. Sami Norway Freidig 26:17  
21. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 26:19  *****
22. SchIve Norway Halden SK 26:28  
23. Eirik Norway NTNUI 26:43  
24. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:47  
25. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 27:07  *****
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:18  *****
27. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:26  
28. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:35  
29. jeb France VSO 27:48  *****
30. smed Kenya . 27:58  
31. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 28:04  
32. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:06  
32. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:06  *****
34. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 28:22  
35. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:25  *****
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:29  
37. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 28:50  *****
38. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 28:51  
39. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 28:57  
40. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 29:00  
40. beeker New Zealand papo 29:00  
42. MH Norway NTNUI 29:13  
43. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 29:17  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 29:21  *****
44. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 29:21  *****
44. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 29:21  *****
47. Thorne Finland JRV 29:23  *****
48. Mikko Finland 29:32  
48. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 29:32  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:38  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:38  *****
52. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 29:39  
53. jacks Sweden GMOK 29:51  
54. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:56  *****
55. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 29:57  
56. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 30:05  
56. Akva Ukraine Odessa 30:05  *****
58. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 30:09  
59. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 30:16  
60. anderfo Norway NTNUI 30:18  
60. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 30:18  
62. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 30:22  *****
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:23  
64. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 30:39  
65. SV Finland VaHa 30:55  
66. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:07  
67. Trying Sweden 31:12  
68. Ally Israel Temp OK 31:23  
69. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:36  *****
70. simzet Norway NTNUI 31:37  
71. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:42  
72. GauNas Norway LOL 31:46  
73. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 31:53  
74. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 32:23  
75. Jocke78 Sweden 32:28  
76. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 32:40  
77. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 33:06  
78. hea Sweden VBOL 33:14  
79. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 33:16  *****
80. LSV Ukraine O-club 33:25  
81. Shipxc United States DVOA 33:26  *****
82. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 33:32  
83. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 33:36  
84. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 33:55  *****
85. EBuckley United States SLOC 34:07  *****
86. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 34:50  
86. Jonte Sweden GMOK 34:50  
88. gvtoukc France TSN 35:02  
89. ewhite United States O-Utah 35:09  
90. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 35:18  
91. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 35:20  
91. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 35:20  
93. wejo Sweden Småland 35:27  *****
94. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:27  
95. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 37:15  
96. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 37:18  
97. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 38:09  
98. Moa Sweden SNO 38:31  
99. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 38:40  
100. moho Germany ESV-DD 39:11  *****
101. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 39:51  
102. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:52  
103. Romeo Canada Vico 40:47  
104. mxh Australia PO-A 40:57  *****
105. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 41:09  
106. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 41:23  
107. BS Denmark Horsens OK 42:39  
108. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 43:24  
109. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 45:10  
110. honzau United States SDO 46:37  *****
111. Storesandgubben Norway Express 47:05  
112. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 48:36  
113. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 50:14  
114. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 51:04  
115. Matte Pine Sweden OK Älgen 51:23  
116. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 52:41  
117. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 53:54  
118. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 54:02  
119. Donald Duck Australia ALT 56:47  
120. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 57:51  *****
121. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 59:32  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
nessie Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
andres valen Spain c o v dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Bouba Finland dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
bun Australia AO dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Kristaps Kalnins Latvia Induvidual dnf