Catching Features

[ocad] Mödänge

Open:08:00 Nov 23 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 30 2006
Map:/Utsnitt Mödänge/events/Utsnitt Mödänge/day1/M2.course
Created by:TC
Description:Same map again. Next map i will try to edit the forest to make it more intressting!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

132 official (+18 reruns) 13 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 19:04  *****
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 19:09  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:14  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:14  
5. Bard Norway Halden SK 19:22  
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:24  
7. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:27  
8. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:28  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:35  *****
10. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:49  
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:50  
12. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 19:53  
13. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 19:59  
14. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 20:00  
15. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 20:01  
16. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:06  
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:08  
18. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:12  
19. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:13  *****
19. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 20:13  *****
19. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:13  
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:14  
22. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 20:14  
22. Thorne Finland JRV 20:14  
25. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:17  *****
26. mike denver Costa Rica 20:25  
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:28  
28. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:30  *****
29. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:37  
29. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:37  
31. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 20:38  
32. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:44  *****
33. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:47  
34. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 20:55  
35. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 21:30  
36. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 21:42  
37. Mats Norway Halden SK 21:44  
37. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 21:44  
39. Nails United Kingdom SYO 21:48  
40. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:49  
41. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:06  *****
42. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:09  
43. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 22:13  
43. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 22:13  
45. nilsen Norway Fart OK 22:16  
45. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:16  
47. Blackburn Finland TP 22:18  
48. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:26  
49. Olga Finland OuTa 22:36  
50. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:37  
50. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 22:37  
52. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:38  
53. hea Sweden VBOL 22:46  
54. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:48  
55. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 22:53  
56. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 22:59  
57. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 23:08  
58. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 23:11  
59. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 23:13  
60. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 23:17  
61. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:29  *****
62. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:30  
63. scary Norway Asker SK 23:31  
64. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 23:36  
65. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 23:38  
65. wolfi Austria WAT 23:38  
67. pette Finland Kangasala SK 23:44  
68. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 23:55  
69. frOls Norway OK Moss 24:05  
70. Suleng Norway Fart OK 24:08  
71. olive France esat 24:37  
72. wagner Norway KSOL 24:53  
73. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 25:00  
74. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:02  
75. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 25:03  
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:15  
77. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:08  
78. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 26:27  
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:28  
80. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 26:32  *****
81. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 26:44  
82. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 27:17  
83. nilmag Sweden LOK 27:30  
84. jeb France VSO 27:36  
85. xent Finland Kangasala SK 27:46  
86. simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 28:38  
87. agustincb Spain Calasparra 28:50  
88. Kripaps Latvia Riga 30:41  
89. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 30:49  
90. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 31:07  
91. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 32:04  
92. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 32:16  
93. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 33:13  
94. Bibilion France Lyon 33:50  
95. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 34:14  
96. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 34:50  
97. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 35:03  
98. barbichou France LIFCO 35:21  
99. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 36:40  
100. haton Spain Asturias 39:50  
101. Genar D Belgium TROL 42:27  
102. TR Finland RaLu 45:09  
103. Maik Finland PR 57:31  
104. Q United Kingdom NOC 67:28  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Brecher1 Germany BTG dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Sunken Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
dante Guernsey dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Jacke Sweden Järla IF OK dnf  
Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK dnf  
ricardo Italy marathon dnf