Catching Features

(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1

Open:08:00 Sep 17 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 24 2007
Map:/tryit/events/tryit/day1/tryit.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Quit steep....no hitting trees. Ekv 2.5m Day Good Luck
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

174 official (+39 reruns) 11 comments

1. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 11:48  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:09  
3. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:24  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:41  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:58  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:11  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:11  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:12  
8. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 13:12  *****
10. olive France esat 13:25  
11. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:31  
11. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 13:31  
13. Steffo Sweden IKHP 13:37  
14. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:43  *****
15. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:59  
16. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 14:02  
17. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:03  
18. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 14:09  
19. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:13  
19. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:13  
21. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 14:15  
22. Michol Libya 14:29  
23. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 14:31  
24. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:32  
25. Ben Sand France viking 14:38  
26. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:40  
27. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:51  
27. pette Finland Kangasala SK 14:51  
29. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 14:54  
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:00  
31. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 15:02  
32. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:03  
33. Aakoo Finland 15:13  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:13  
35. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 15:16  
36. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:17  
37. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:24  
38. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 15:25  
39. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 15:34  
40. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:35  *****
41. Vairus Latvia Riga 15:36  
42. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 15:39  
43. Pim France HVO 15:45  
44. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:48  
44. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:48  
46. Thorne Finland JRV 16:07  
47. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 16:09  
48. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:11  
49. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:12  
49. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:12  
51. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 16:19  
52. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:33  
53. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 16:41  
54. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 16:47  
54. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:47  
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:02  
57. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 17:10  
58. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 17:23  
59. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:31  
60. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:04  
61. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 18:05  
62. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 18:09  
63. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 18:12  
64. Blackburn Finland TP 18:16  
65. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:53  
66. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 19:10  
67. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 19:18  
68. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 19:19  
69. gab France vhso 19:22  
70. BLegg United States ORCA 19:31  
71. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:36  
72. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 19:44  
73. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 19:45  
74. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 19:49  
75. sas Norway n/a 20:07  
76. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 20:08  
77. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:11  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:21  
79. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 20:22  
80. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:49  
80. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:49  
82. Wasted Sweden IFK 20:50  
83. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 20:52  *****
84. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 20:55  
85. dre Belgium trol 20:57  
86. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 21:02  *****
87. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:06  
88. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:30  
89. Dani D Spain Oros 21:52  
90. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 21:59  
91. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 22:04  
92. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 22:08  
93. Dudu Brazil coga 22:24  
94. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 22:38  
95. Masken Sweden OK Linné 23:09  
96. rogga Sweden polisens if 23:36  
97. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 23:38  
98. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 24:12  
99. Jadir Brazil COC 24:32  
100. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 24:45  
101. truls Norway Bækkelaget 24:56  
102. spurt Sweden rbk 24:58  
103. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:19  
104. Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège 25:29  
105. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 25:47  
106. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 27:14  *****
107. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 27:18  
107. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 27:18  
109. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 28:33  
110. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 28:43  
111. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 28:49  
112. cherry Scotland Ayroc 29:02  
113. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:16  
114. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 29:19  
115. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:50  
116. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 30:17  
117. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 31:45  
118. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 32:26  
119. Ian Scotland Moravian 33:10  
119. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 33:10  
121. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 33:12  
122. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 34:30  
123. veearts Falkland Islands SR 35:17  
124. Arne Bujordet Norway Kristiansand OK 35:32  
125. Wetheral England Ebor 37:16  
126. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 38:16  
127. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 40:38  
128. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 41:02  *****
129. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 43:04  
130. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 50:03  
131. gurra Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 52:46  
132. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 67:23  
133. colby United States ptoc 68:17  
134. wannes Taiwan h 76:54  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Michael Belgium ARDOC dnf  
chissick Israel Galilee dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  *****
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Nuno Miranda Portugal none / indidual dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Douglas Freitas Brazil COP - Clube de Or. da Porra dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf