Catching Features

[ocd]_Anapa_1

Open:05:00 Sep 24 2007
Close:05:00 Oct 09 2007
Map:/Anapa/events/Anapa/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MuHbl4
Description:WT about 17'... Not very hard distance. But speed +2.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

207 official (+42 reruns) 8 comments

1. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 17:32  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:33  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:37  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:40  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:48  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:50  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:52  
8. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:55  
9. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:56  
10. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:57  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:59  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:02  
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:02  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:07  
15. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:09  
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:11  
17. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:14  *****
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:17  
19. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 18:20  
20. Aakoo Finland 18:25  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:25  
22. Pim France HVO 18:27  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:27  
24. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:30  
25. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:33  
26. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:39  
27. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:43  
28. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 18:45  
29. Blackburn Finland TP 18:46  
30. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:49  
31. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:50  
32. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:52  
33. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:53  
34. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:54  
34. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 18:54  
36. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:57  
37. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 19:01  
38. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 19:02  
38. Steffo Sweden IKHP 19:02  
40. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 19:03  
41. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:06  
42. Ben Sand France viking 19:07  
42. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 19:07  
44. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:09  
45. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:19  
46. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:20  
46. pette Finland Kangasala SK 19:20  
48. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 19:25  
48. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:25  
48. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 19:25  
51. Thorne Finland JRV 19:29  
52. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 19:33  
53. offa Sweden Tuna 19:39  
54. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 19:47  
54. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:47  
56. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 19:48  
57. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:49  
57. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:49  
59. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:53  
60. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:54  
61. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 19:57  *****
61. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 19:57  
63. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 19:58  
64. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:59  
65. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 20:04  *****
66. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 20:05  
67. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 20:06  
68. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:09  
69. Dani D Spain Oros 20:11  
70. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:16  
71. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:29  
71. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 20:29  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:32  
74. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 20:39  
74. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:39  
76. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 20:40  
77. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:45  
78. Michol Libya 20:47  
79. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:50  
80. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 20:53  
81. too fast! France theteam 20:54  
82. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 21:02  
82. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 21:02  
84. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 21:13  
85. gab France vhso 21:19  
86. kajari Finland 21:21  
87. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 21:26  
88. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 21:28  
89. borisgr United States OK Linné 21:29  
90. Masken Sweden OK Linné 21:31  
91. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 21:32  
92. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 21:37  
93. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:41  
94. Mogden New Zealand North West 21:56  
95. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 21:57  
96. dre Belgium trol 22:04  
97. Jadir Brazil COC 22:09  
98. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 22:11  
99. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:14  
100. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 22:20  
101. Jonte Sweden GMOK 22:29  
102. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 22:31  
103. hea Sweden VBOL 22:35  
104. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:36  
105. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 22:40  
106. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 22:56  
107. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 23:13  
107. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 23:13  
109. Hallmen Sweden OL4 23:20  
110. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 23:23  
111. O-Outan France Thai'O 23:30  
112. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 23:32  
113. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 23:37  
114. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 23:43  
115. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:45  
116. ts Norway Halden SK 23:48  
117. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 23:50  
118. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 23:53  
119. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:54  
120. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 23:59  
121. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 24:02  
122. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 24:06  
122. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 24:06  
124. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 24:07  
125. emoto Antarctica badalona O 24:29  
126. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 24:36  
127. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 24:37  
128. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:50  
129. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:07  
130. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:10  
131. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:37  
132. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 25:48  
132. BLegg United States ORCA 25:48  
134. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 26:05  
135. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 26:18  
136. janolm Sweden Kils OK 26:24  
137. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 26:32  
138. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 27:04  
139. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:33  *****
140. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 27:40  
141. Kripaps Latvia Riga 27:57  
142. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 28:07  
142. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 28:07  
144. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:31  
145. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 28:38  
146. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 28:43  
147. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 28:45  
148. barbichou France LIFCO 29:36  
149. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 29:56  
150. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 29:57  
151. spurt Sweden rbk 32:08  
152. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 32:11  
153. Akva Ukraine Odessa 32:55  
154. manuel Spain ALCON 33:11  
155. rogga Sweden polisens if 33:29  
156. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 33:52  
157. Fredde Sweden nxtg 35:11  
158. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 38:10  
159. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 39:27  
160. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 41:47  
161. colby United States ptoc 42:10  
162. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 42:35  
163. roger France marco 44:22  
164. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 46:31  
165. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 47:18  
166. Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 48:34  
167. Wetheral England Ebor 50:33  
168. rjm United States NEOH 56:53  
169. DVate Morocco 60:30  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Douglas Freitas Brazil COP - Clube de Or. da Porra dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf