Catching Features

HC2008-Intro

Open:08:00 Apr 16 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 23 2008
Map:/rnd-0vdo0e80sgdwdwrrrr005krr000000rrrrjg00/events/HC2008/day1/SPRINT.course
Created by:pk
Description:Highland Cup 2008 is here. Old school random map, no speed settings changed. WT 13:00 TR 13:48 good luck!
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

196 official (+33 reruns) 13 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:58  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:06  *****
3. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:11  
3. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:11  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:12  
6. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:14  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:14  *****
8. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 13:16  
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:17  
10. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 13:18  
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:20  
12. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:23  
12. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 13:23  
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:26  
15. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 13:27  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:27  
17. pette Finland Kangasala SK 13:30  
17. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:30  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:31  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:32  
20. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 13:32  
22. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 13:33  
23. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:34  
24. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:35  
24. sas Norway n/a 13:35  *****
26. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:38  
26. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:38  
26. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:38  
26. Nails United Kingdom SYO 13:38  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:39  
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:40  
31. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:40  
33. Aakoo Finland 13:41  
34. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:42  
34. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:42  
36. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 13:47  
36. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:47  
38. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:48  
38. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:48  *****
38. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 13:48  
41. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:49  
41. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 13:49  
43. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 13:50  
43. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 13:50  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:51  
45. Masken Sweden OK Linné 13:51  
47. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 13:53  
48. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 13:54  
49. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:59  
50. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:00  
51. Miikaa Finland Koovee 14:02  
52. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 14:03  
53. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:04  
53. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 14:04  
53. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:04  *****
56. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:05  
56. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:05  *****
58. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:09  
58. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 14:09  
58. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 14:09  
61. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 14:10  
62. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 14:11  
63. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:15  *****
63. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 14:15  
65. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 14:16  
66. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 14:18  
67. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:19  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:19  
69. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 14:20  
69. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 14:20  
71. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:21  
71. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:21  
71. gab France vhso 14:21  
74. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:22  *****
75. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:23  
75. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:23  
77. Reka Norway NTNUI 14:25  
78. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 14:27  
78. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 14:27  
80. O-Outan France Thai'O 14:31  
81. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:35  
82. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:37  *****
82. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:37  
84. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 14:42  
85. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 14:43  
86. manuel Spain ALCON 14:47  
87. wejo Sweden Småland 14:50  
88. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 14:51  
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:51  
90. olive France esat 14:52  
91. Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde 14:53  
91. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 14:53  
93. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 14:57  
93. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 14:57  
95. roger France marco 15:00  
96. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 15:01  
97. Champ Scotland Bsk 15:02  
98. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:06  *****
99. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:08  
100. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 15:09  
101. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 15:10  
102. Hallmen Sweden OL4 15:12  
103. BLegg United States ORCA 15:14  
104. AR Sweden IKHP 15:15  
105. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:16  *****
106. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 15:17  
107. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 15:21  
108. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 15:24  *****
109. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:25  
110. mob Canada TOC 15:28  
111. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:29  
112. hea Sweden VBOL 15:32  *****
113. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:37  
114. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:38  
115. offa Sweden Tuna 15:39  
115. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 15:39  
117. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 15:46  
118. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 15:53  
119. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 15:56  
120. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 15:57  
121. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:59  
121. Ben Sand France viking 15:59  
123. ewhite United States O-Utah 16:01  
124. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 16:02  
125. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:08  
126. Vairus Latvia Riga 16:12  
127. IM Norway OK Linné 16:15  
128. jeb France VSO 16:24  
128. Elise France Scapa Nancy 16:24  
130. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:28  
131. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 16:29  
132. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 16:30  
133. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:36  
134. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 16:37  
135. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 16:41  
136. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 16:44  
137. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 16:55  
138. querem France orientalp 17:00  
139. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 17:02  
140. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 17:03  
140. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:03  *****
142. Lofie Sweden Ok skogsfalken 17:04  
143. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 17:05  
144. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 17:06  
145. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 17:15  
146. teddy Norway KLS 17:19  
147. rogga Sweden polisens if 17:26  
148. Wetheral England Ebor 17:40  
149. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 17:53  
150. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:55  
150. fortunatefox2 United Kingdom claro 17:55  *****
152. Slavka Ukraine 17:58  
153. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 18:09  
154. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 18:20  
155. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 18:27  *****
156. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 18:32  
157. Mitsku Finland 18:59  
158. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 19:02  
159. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 19:03  
160. Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK 19:04  
161. wannes Taiwan h 19:45  
162. mjh Australia PO-A 19:50  
163. Rasmus Soegaard Denmark Horsens OK 20:03  
164. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 20:15  
165. Tof France Annecy SO 20:53  
166. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 20:55  
167. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 21:14  
168. JDP United States QOC 21:46  
169. Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 22:47  
170. Marina Ukraine 23:03  
171. Newby Scotland ESO 24:26  
172. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:11  
173. xxaekxx England dvo 33:29  
174. DEDE France ESAT 34:00  
piel France ACA dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
GetLost Belgium Trol dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  *****
JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
NicoE France COTS dnf  
Adriano Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf