Catching Features

MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8

Open:07:00 Jan 24 2009
Close:19:00 Feb 07 2009
Map:/Tulbing2/events/Tulbing2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:OCAD-convert, map: part of "Tulbingerkogel", typical eastaustrian terrain ("Wienerwald"), longdistance, highlight next few legs is helpfully, have fun
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

190 official (+29 reruns) 16 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:01  
2. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 28:08  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:29  
4. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 28:31  *****
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 28:32  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:36  *****
7. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 28:38  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:41  
9. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 28:58  *****
10. ^ Seychelles ^^ 29:02  
11. Fredde Sweden nxtg 29:04  *****
11. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 29:04  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:23  
14. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 29:33  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:34  *****
15. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 29:34  
17. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 29:35  *****
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:43  
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 29:43  
20. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 29:47  
21. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 29:54  *****
22. SV Finland VaHa 30:17  
23. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 30:19  
24. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 30:20  
25. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 30:28  
26. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:31  *****
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 30:42  *****
28. Axwell Sweden O^2 30:44  *****
29. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 30:50  *****
30. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:54  
31. Utt Sweden OK Computer 30:59  
32. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 31:08  *****
33. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 31:13  
34. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 31:21  *****
34. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 31:21  
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 31:25  *****
37. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 31:29  
38. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 31:31  
39. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 31:35  
40. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 31:38  
41. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 31:42  
42. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:43  
43. Ally Israel Temp OK 31:44  *****
44. ittam Sweden IKHP 31:45  
45. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 31:49  
46. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 31:51  
47. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 31:53  *****
48. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:56  *****
49. William Sweden Saik 31:57  
50. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 32:08  
51. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:09  
52. TottaNN Sweden tgok 32:10  *****
53. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 32:11  
54. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 32:23  
55. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 32:25  
56. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 32:26  
57. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 32:36  
58. wolfi Austria WAT 32:42  
59. sas Norway n/a 32:49  *****
60. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 33:08  
61. smed Kenya . 33:20  
62. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 33:21  
63. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 33:30  
64. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:32  
65. rowan Britain CF 33:33  
66. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 33:40  
67. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 33:41  *****
68. Ben Sand France viking 33:53  
69. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 34:17  *****
70. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 34:18  
71. jeb France VSO 34:26  
71. offa Sweden Tuna 34:26  *****
73. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 34:48  
74. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 34:59  
75. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 35:09  
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 35:32  *****
77. gvtoukc France TSN 36:08  *****
78. kajari Finland 36:14  
78. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 36:14  
80. Akva Ukraine Odessa 36:17  *****
81. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 36:20  
82. samus Croatia hoka hei 36:32  *****
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:35  
84. Brzi Slovenia OKB 36:46  
85. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 36:57  
86. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 36:58  
87. MH Norway NTNUI 37:02  
88. BLegg United States ORCA 37:07  
89. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 37:08  
90. thomar_seis Italy TST 37:25  
91. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 37:30  *****
92. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 38:07  
93. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:10  
94. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 38:18  
95. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 38:24  
95. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:24  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:28  
98. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 38:47  
99. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 39:14  
100. bzou France Dijon 39:28  
101. teddy Norway KLS 39:49  
102. AR Sweden IKHP 39:54  
103. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 40:13  *****
104. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 40:15  
105. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 40:30  
106. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 40:42  
107. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 40:48  
108. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 40:51  
109. agustincb Spain Calasparra 40:54  
110. Marsgurke Austria 40:55  *****
111. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 41:12  
112. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 42:11  
113. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 42:20  
114. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:37  
115. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 43:17  
116. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 43:19  *****
117. rista Croatia ekipa 43:49  
118. anderfo Norway NTNUI 44:02  *****
119. Alex Haring Austria WAT 44:05  
120. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 44:22  
121. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 44:25  *****
122. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 44:28  
123. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 44:34  
124. LSV Ukraine O-club 45:20  
125. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 47:14  *****
126. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 47:38  *****
127. piel France ACA 48:05  *****
128. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 48:17  
129. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 48:20  
130. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 49:24  *****
131. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 50:45  
132. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 53:17  
133. freddyg Togo guy 57:48  
134. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 58:10  
135. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 59:00  
136. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 59:40  
137. honzau United States SDO 60:09  *****
138. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 60:18  
139. Steve Smith United States BAOC 61:41  
140. TomBa Austria WAT Wien 62:17  
141. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 64:12  *****
142. Deep Woods Austria 75:05  
143. MishaMatveev United States QOC 75:31  
144. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 76:22  
145. brento Canada YOA 78:04  
146. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 79:42  
147. Storesandgubben Norway Express 88:51  
148. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 94:52  
149. iep Ethiopia PEB 103:49  
150. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 115:20  
151. ellis.lam New Zealand 167:31  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  *****
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Dolev Israel modi'in dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Jose Marquez Spain CDUS dnf  
Maki Faroes OK Gothic Torshavn/WAT dnf  
Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK dnf  
wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Mad Man Sweden Lammköttsjägarna dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf