Catching Features

Schönhardt

Open:08:00 Jul 17 2007
Close:08:00 Jul 24 2007
Map:/schönhardt/events/schönhardt/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Steffen
Description:Just another old trainingmap, but I´ve tested some new textures. Black crosses are rootstocks. Non hitting trees.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

128 official (+37 reruns) 6 comments

1. Eirik Norway NTNUI 18:37  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:40  
3. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 19:04  
4. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 19:17  
5. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 19:23  
6. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 19:30  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:31  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:31  
7. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 19:31  
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:36  
11. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:41  
12. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:45  *****
13. Julien_ France COTS 19:46  
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:51  
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:54  
16. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:56  
17. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:57  
18. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:58  
19. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:59  
20. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:02  
21. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 20:06  
22. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:09  
23. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:11  
24. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:12  
24. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:12  
24. Aakoo Finland 20:12  
27. nighto France COTS 20:16  
28. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:17  
29. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:20  
30. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:30  *****
31. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 20:31  
32. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 20:37  
32. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 20:37  
34. Nails United Kingdom SYO 20:38  
35. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:40  
36. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 20:43  
37. Pim France HVO 20:46  
38. William Sweden Saik 20:47  
39. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:53  
40. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 20:55  
41. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:57  
42. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:59  
42. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 20:59  
44. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:00  
45. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 21:05  
45. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 21:05  
47. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 21:06  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 21:09  
49. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 21:10  
50. gab France vhso 21:15  
51. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 21:16  
52. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:20  *****
52. kajari Finland 21:20  
54. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 21:23  
55. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:27  
56. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:28  
57. querem France orientalp 21:30  
58. jeb France VSO 21:32  
59. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 21:41  
60. Kripaps Latvia Riga 21:43  
61. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:07  
62. Mat6911 France LRACO 22:12  
63. wagner Norway KSOL 22:15  
64. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 22:20  
64. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 22:20  
66. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 22:26  
67. peterle Germany Semper O 22:31  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:44  
69. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:45  
70. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 22:47  
71. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:48  
72. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 22:49  
73. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:59  
74. Vairus Latvia Riga 23:22  
75. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 23:45  
76. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:47  
76. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:47  *****
78. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 23:55  
79. Tof France Annecy SO 24:21  
80. Mitsku Finland 24:22  
81. Segisteg Sweden 24:29  
82. Madgic France Cheyres CO 25:06  
83. MapRunner Great Britain HH 25:12  
84. samivirta Finland MS Parma 25:57  
85. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 26:13  
86. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 26:59  
87. dre Belgium trol 27:04  
88. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 27:43  
89. Eduards Latvia A2 28:27  
90. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 28:38  
91. Tyson Australia Southern Arrows 30:45  
92. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 30:54  
93. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 30:59  
94. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 31:06  
95. bjorn Monaco ok77 31:26  
96. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 33:28  
97. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 33:50  
98. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 34:04  
99. rogga Sweden polisens if 35:46  
100. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 35:48  
101. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 36:48  
102. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 37:37  *****
103. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 38:58  
104. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 39:06  
105. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 39:23  
106. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 44:20  
107. manuel Spain ALCON 49:38  
108. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 64:06  
profa Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Stones Norway Modum OL dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
fasodes Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Squidie Australia YA dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM dnf  
Oskar Sweden Ok tyr dnf