Catching Features

Ingalunda sprint

Open:08:00 Apr 27 2007
Close:08:00 May 04 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:TR==>17.31 please comment on the course
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

87 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:53  
2. frOls Norway OK Moss 16:19  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:33  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:46  
5. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:53  *****
6. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:58  
7. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 17:00  
8. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 17:06  *****
9. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:11  
10. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:17  
11. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 17:27  
12. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:30  
13. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:37  
14. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:39  
15. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 17:45  
16. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 18:14  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:51  
18. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:53  
19. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:56  
20. Aakoo Finland 19:05  
21. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:15  
22. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 19:16  
23. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 19:37  *****
23. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 19:37  
25. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:42  *****
26. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:50  
27. Christopher Norway OK Moss 19:52  
27. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 19:52  
29. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 19:54  
30. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:55  
31. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 19:59  
32. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:04  
33. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 20:13  
34. olive France esat 20:17  
35. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 20:22  
36. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 20:26  
37. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 20:52  
38. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:54  
39. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 21:01  
40. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 21:41  
41. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 21:49  
42. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 22:09  
43. Micka France COTS 22:19  
44. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:20  
45. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 22:33  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:44  
47. dre Belgium trol 23:00  
48. Ajacied Finland 24:41  *****
49. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 24:42  
50. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 25:10  
51. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 25:15  
52. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 28:08  
53. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 28:11  
54. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 28:29  
55. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 28:31  
56. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 29:14  
57. Ben Sand France viking 29:47  
58. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 31:21  
59. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 31:26  
60. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 32:05  
61. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 32:20  
62. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 34:53  
63. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 40:14  
64. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 40:42  
65. AlanP France Annecy SO 41:09  
66. Lazer China OK Orion 44:32  
67. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 70:32  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Rejser Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf