Catching Features

(OCAD) Råryd night 3

Open:07:00 Dec 16 2012
Close:07:00 Dec 30 2012
Map:/Karta Klockargården tracead 2/events/Råryd/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:3rd stage. Little longer and as hard as 2nd.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

110 official (+21 reruns) 11 comments

1. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 24:46  *****
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:52  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:56  
3. R.S Italy 24:56  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:09  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:12  *****
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:17  
8. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 25:43  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:57  *****
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:00  *****
11. jean France VSO 26:14  
12. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 26:30  *****
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:32  
14. OBT France KLS 26:40  *****
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:52  *****
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:00  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:06  *****
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:17  
19. go straight Austria OCFF 27:29  
20. Klll Denmark neXus OK 27:30  
21. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:31  *****
22. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:35  
23. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 27:42  *****
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:50  
25. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 27:54  
26. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:01  
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:03  *****
28. MH Norway NTNUI 28:09  
29. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:10  
30. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:22  *****
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 28:50  
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:23  *****
33. georgG Austria OLC Graz 29:27  
34. color Switzerland converter 29:39  
35. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 29:42  
36. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:43  
37. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 30:17  
38. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:31  
39. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 30:35  
40. OliB Switzerland SKOG 30:58  
41. smed Kenya . 31:15  
42. SG Sweden IF Rigor 31:50  
43. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 32:15  *****
44. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:47  
45. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 33:25  *****
46. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 33:29  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:35  
48. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 33:36  
48. Ben Sand France viking 33:36  
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:41  
51. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:00  
52. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 34:35  
53. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 34:43  *****
54. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:44  *****
55. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 35:09  *****
56. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 35:10  
57. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 35:19  
58. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:21  *****
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:54  *****
60. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 37:01  
61. Brzi Slovenia OKB 37:21  
62. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:39  
63. Trying Sweden 38:04  
64. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 38:16  *****
65. jeb France VSO 38:40  *****
66. wejo Sweden Småland 39:24  *****
67. O-Outan France Thai'O 39:38  *****
68. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:09  *****
69. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 40:17  
70. runit Canada GHO 40:54  
71. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:03  
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:10  
73. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 41:18  
74. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 41:19  
75. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 41:26  *****
76. ale France france 41:27  
77. Doogi111 France VASCO 42:10  
78. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 46:01  
79. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 47:14  
80. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 47:31  
81. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 52:41  
82. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 56:05  
83. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 57:32  
84. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 57:39  
85. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 64:26  
86. Linus Sweden 68:23  *****
87. Joacil Brazil CORELE 72:07  
88. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 72:35  *****
89. muni Switzerland SKOG 78:04  
90. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 78:41  
91. Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 126:01  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  *****
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Bruno77 France OPA Montigny dnf  
Cyril OLIVIER France Vaucluse-84 dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura dnf  
isac von krusenstierna Sweden Ok Kåre dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf