Catching Features

[OCAD] Savo

Open:07:00 Dec 20 2007
Close:07:00 Jan 03 2008
Map:/SAV8ag3/events/SAV8a/day3/Course00.course
Created by:Julien_
Description:Map from Petri. Course rather easy, I'll make it harder next time! WT~13.30
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

224 official (+54 reruns) 11 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:07  *****
2. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:11  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:13  
4. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:14  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:17  
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:20  *****
7. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:22  
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:24  
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:25  
10. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:26  *****
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:28  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:28  
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:31  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:33  
15. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:37  
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:38  
17. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:40  
18. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 14:44  
19. Thorne Finland JRV 14:46  
20. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:48  
21. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:49  *****
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:50  
23. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 14:56  
24. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 14:59  
25. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:00  *****
25. Johanr Sweden GMOK 15:00  
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:01  
28. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:05  
29. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:06  
30. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:07  
31. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:10  
32. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 15:11  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 15:13  
34. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:16  
35. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:28  
36. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 15:32  
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:36  
38. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:37  
39. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 15:40  
40. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:42  
41. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:44  *****
42. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:54  
43. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:56  
43. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:56  
45. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 16:05  
46. Aakoo Finland 16:08  
46. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:08  
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:20  
49. CalleR Finland JRV 16:21  
50. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 16:25  
51. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:30  
52. xent Finland Kangasala SK 16:33  
52. olive France esat 16:33  
54. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 16:34  
55. Steffo Sweden IKHP 16:36  
56. Pardal Finland Lynx 16:38  
57. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 16:39  
58. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:47  
59. Kripaps Latvia Riga 16:51  
60. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 16:54  
61. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:57  
62. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:01  
63. OBT France KLS 17:04  
64. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 17:05  
65. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:07  
65. offa Sweden Tuna 17:07  *****
67. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:12  
68. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 17:15  
69. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 17:17  
69. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 17:17  
71. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:26  
72. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:31  
73. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 17:32  
74. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:34  
75. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:35  
76. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:38  
77. samivirta Finland MS Parma 17:43  
78. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 17:49  
79. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 17:52  
80. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:54  
81. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 17:57  
82. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:06  *****
83. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:10  
84. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:26  
85. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 18:29  
86. Mitsku Finland 18:47  
87. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 18:48  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:50  
89. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:55  
90. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 18:58  
90. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:58  
92. gab France vhso 19:02  
93. TottaNN Sweden tgok 19:05  
94. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 19:09  
95. fabien Belgium SNO 19:15  
95. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:15  
95. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 19:15  
98. Nichka Albania 19:16  
99. Wasted Sweden IFK 19:17  
100. bzou France Dijon 19:25  
101. lololol Singapore OLGGUU 19:30  
102. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 19:34  
103. Sami Norway Freidig 19:36  
104. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 19:44  
105. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:51  
106. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:53  
107. m-a Norway kil 19:58  
108. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:59  
109. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:03  
110. Sipe Finland HS 20:05  
111. jeb France VSO 20:08  
112. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 20:14  
113. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:15  
114. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:21  
115. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 20:22  
116. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:25  
117. Joooohan Norway Frol IL 20:42  
118. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 20:46  
119. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 20:48  
120. Örnen Sweden TOK 20:53  
121. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:57  
122. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 21:05  
123. Segisteg Sweden 21:07  
124. Jaunis Finland OK77 21:08  
125. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 21:13  
125. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 21:13  
127. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 21:15  
128. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 21:19  *****
129. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 21:21  
130. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 21:22  
131. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 21:30  
132. BLegg United States ORCA 21:31  
133. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 22:13  
134. hea Sweden VBOL 22:18  
135. thomar_seis Italy TST 22:26  
136. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 22:35  
137. roger France marco 22:47  
138. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:50  *****
139. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 23:10  
140. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:11  
141. AR Sweden IKHP 23:16  
142. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:28  
143. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 23:58  
144. querem France orientalp 24:10  
145. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 24:12  
146. dre Belgium trol 24:20  
146. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 24:20  
148. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 25:06  
149. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 25:14  
150. françoisjoly France TAD 25:23  
151. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 25:31  
152. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:32  
153. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:41  
154. wejo Sweden Småland 25:49  
155. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:13  
156. uldis Latvia ibiza 26:34  
157. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:36  
158. Alien Sweden IKHP 27:05  
159. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 27:33  
160. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:39  
161. balisoraptor France COLE 28:09  
162. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 28:13  
163. O-Outan France Thai'O 28:33  
164. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 28:58  
165. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:12  
166. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 29:40  
167. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 30:02  
168. Nik Weber United States GCO 31:01  
168. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 31:01  
170. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:25  
171. Dani D Spain Oros 32:02  
172. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 32:42  
173. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 33:27  
174. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 34:46  
175. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 35:25  
176. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 36:09  
177. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 36:18  
178. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:25  
179. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:41  
179. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 37:41  
181. Pep Andorra Club pireneenc 37:51  
182. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 37:59  
183. rogga Sweden polisens if 38:16  
184. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 40:18  
185. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 41:03  
186. tichym Czech Republic tjh 41:36  
187. rjm United States NEOH 46:39  
188. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 51:28  
189. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 53:04  
190. ellis.lam New Zealand 79:39  
191. kb Sweden OK Södertörn 93:12  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Hawk Sweden IKHP dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf