Catching Features

(rocad) Takamäki day3

Open:08:00 Nov 15 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 21 2006
Map:/t3/events/takamäki 3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jagge
Description:Forest middle
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

75 official (+8 reruns) 11 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:10  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 28:23  *****
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 29:52  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 30:21  
5. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 30:36  *****
6. Bard Norway Halden SK 30:48  
7. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 30:49  
8. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:52  
9. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 30:55  *****
10. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 31:06  
11. nilsen Norway Fart OK 31:15  
12. mike denver Costa Rica 31:39  
13. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 31:44  *****
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 31:49  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:51  
16. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:57  
17. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 32:29  *****
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 32:34  
19. Nails United Kingdom SYO 32:42  
20. OJ United Kingdom SYO 32:50  
21. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:59  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 33:00  
23. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 33:01  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:04  
24. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:04  
26. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:21  
27. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:35  
28. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:50  
29. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 33:56  
30. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 34:07  *****
31. mkietis Latvia Ozons 34:31  
32. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 34:53  *****
33. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 35:10  
34. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 35:19  
35. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 35:35  
36. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 36:15  
37. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 36:36  
38. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:44  *****
39. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 37:16  *****
40. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 38:10  
41. rutten Norway NTNUI 38:51  
42. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 41:08  
43. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 41:29  
44. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 41:31  
45. stevegregg United States BAOC 42:12  
46. bart v Belgium Omega 43:18  
47. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 46:29  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:00  
49. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 48:03  
50. Thorne Finland JRV 50:19  
51. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 50:48  
52. ricardo Italy marathon 52:48  
53. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 56:11  
54. offa Sweden Tuna 58:11  
55. mad_pear United States SDO 72:45  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
dante Guernsey dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf