Catching Features

Danish Championship

Open:08:00 Mar 09 2007
Close:08:00 Mar 16 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day1/Holm2.course
Created by:niclas nielsen
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

110 official (+7 reruns) 5 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 24:32  *****
2. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 24:44  
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 24:54  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:57  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:06  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:07  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:09  
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:11  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:13  
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 25:18  
11. frOls Norway OK Moss 25:20  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:21  
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:23  
14. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 25:25  
15. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:26  
16. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 25:33  
17. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 25:36  
17. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 25:36  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:37  *****
20. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 25:39  *****
20. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 25:39  
22. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:40  
23. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:41  
24. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 25:43  
25. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:44  
26. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 25:45  
27. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 25:59  
28. mike denver Costa Rica 26:06  
29. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 26:13  
30. wagner Norway KSOL 26:14  
31. Rejler Denmark SOK 26:19  
32. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 26:25  
33. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 26:30  
34. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:33  
35. Løpe Norway Mook 26:34  
36. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 26:43  
37. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 26:50  
38. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 26:53  
39. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 27:16  
40. offa Sweden Tuna 27:32  
41. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 27:48  
42. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 27:49  
43. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 27:55  
44. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:07  
45. Blackburn Finland TP 28:11  
46. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 28:14  
47. Vince le dahut France ASQ 28:23  
48. Ally Israel Temp OK 28:29  
49. Tom Italy NTNUI 28:30  *****
50. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:34  
50. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 28:34  
52. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 28:35  
53. nilmag Sweden LOK 28:47  
54. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 28:54  
55. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 29:15  
55. Örnen Sweden TOK 29:15  
57. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 29:22  
58. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:26  
59. fabien Belgium SNO 29:35  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:37  
61. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 29:48  
62. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 30:00  
63. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 30:02  
64. clems France ADOC 30:04  
65. Wasted Sweden IFK 30:10  
66. Genar D Belgium TROL 30:22  
67. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 30:25  
68. hea Sweden VBOL 30:34  
69. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 30:57  
70. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 31:23  *****
71. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 31:30  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:48  
73. tiagopires Portugal .com 32:17  
74. dre Belgium trol 32:21  
75. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:24  
76. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 32:34  
77. borisgr United States OK Linné 33:20  
78. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 33:34  
79. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 33:41  
80. agustincb Spain Calasparra 34:24  
81. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 35:15  
82. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 35:49  
83. Segisteg Sweden 38:21  
84. AlanP France Annecy SO 38:32  
85. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:45  
86. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 40:46  
87. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 40:50  
88. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 43:40  
89. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 43:41  
90. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 51:18  
91. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 59:23  
92. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 61:00  
casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
spoutnik France ASQ dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf