Catching Features

[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long

Open:06:00 Jan 07 2013
Close:06:00 Jan 22 2013
Map:/Stendorren Sodra/events/Stendorren S/day1/Long.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:and a long course... Some wierd heights halfway to second control.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

92 official (+13 reruns) 11 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 41:44  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 43:23  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 44:10  *****
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 44:16  *****
5. R.S Italy 44:44  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 45:16  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 45:28  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:31  *****
9. jean France VSO 45:32  *****
10. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 45:45  
11. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 45:47  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 46:05  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 46:44  *****
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:02  
15. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 50:42  
16. color Switzerland converter 50:50  
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 50:50  *****
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 50:59  *****
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 52:14  
20. cherries New Zealand HBOC 53:14  
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 53:23  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 53:26  
23. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 53:49  
24. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 53:50  
25. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 54:34  
25. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 54:34  
27. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 57:19  
28. Ben Sand France viking 57:28  
29. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 57:44  
30. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 58:18  
31. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 58:25  
32. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 58:47  
33. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 58:51  *****
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 58:59  
35. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 60:08  
36. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 61:08  *****
37. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 62:00  *****
38. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 62:27  
39. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 62:40  *****
40. mapreader Austria OCFF 63:42  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 64:05  *****
42. stevegregg United States BAOC 65:02  
43. Lillen Sweden GMOK 65:14  
44. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 66:23  
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 67:21  
46. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 68:52  *****
47. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 70:30  *****
48. gvtoukc France TSN 70:55  
49. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 74:50  *****
50. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 75:12  
51. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 81:08  
52. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 87:52  *****
53. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 94:58  
54. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 95:48  *****
55. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 101:45  
56. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 103:39  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 103:40  
58. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 108:41  *****
59. Storesandgubben Norway Express 109:53  *****
60. Pereira Brazil COSAM 133:28  
61. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 135:58  
62. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 151:11  
63. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 156:51  
64. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 166:40  
65. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 199:44  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vitalik Petryshyn Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Petter Ölberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf