Catching Features

[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km

Open:07:00 Jul 08 2009
Close:07:00 Jul 23 2009
Map:/Cyclone/events/Cyclone/day1/Course1.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT: 18-19 min. Same thing about the knolls this time... Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

140 official (+59 reruns) 18 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:08  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:11  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:14  
4. OBT France KLS 16:17  *****
5. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:34  
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:44  *****
7. Thorne Finland JRV 17:01  *****
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:11  
9. Julien_ France COTS 17:18  *****
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:31  
11. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:33  *****
12. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 17:45  
13. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:48  
14. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:06  *****
15. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:19  
16. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:22  *****
17. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 18:27  
18. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:31  *****
19. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:35  
20. Ged Ireland 3ROC 18:50  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:51  
22. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:56  
23. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:24  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:36  
25. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:48  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:59  
27. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 20:13  
28. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:17  
29. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:49  
30. greenbob Scotland Clyde 20:55  *****
31. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 21:02  
32. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 21:09  *****
33. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:10  
34. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 21:41  
35. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:45  
36. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 22:05  
37. offa Sweden Tuna 22:29  *****
38. peterle Germany Semper O 22:30  *****
39. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:38  *****
40. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:56  *****
41. BeN'O France COCS 22:57  
42. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:12  *****
43. Jocke78 Sweden 23:20  
44. M??KA Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:22  
45. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 23:29  
46. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 23:44  
47. jeb France VSO 24:01  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:13  *****
49. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 24:25  
50. MH Norway NTNUI 24:40  
51. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:14  
52. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:39  
53. honzau United States SDO 26:22  *****
54. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:30  
55. ais United Kingdom syo 26:41  *****
56. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:12  
57. gvtoukc France TSN 27:34  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:37  
59. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 27:53  
60. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 27:54  *****
61. Randoom Australia AUstralia 30:10  
62. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:06  
63. Shipxc United States DVOA 31:09  
64. françoisjoly France TAD 31:20  
64. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 31:20  
66. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:03  
67. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 32:07  
68. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 32:18  
68. color Switzerland converter 32:18  
70. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 32:23  
71. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 37:14  
72. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 37:59  
73. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 38:57  
74. Sjefen! Taiwan Sjef! 39:38  
75. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:57  
76. Linus Sweden 40:35  
77. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 40:53  
78. wejo Sweden Småland 41:04  *****
79. TR Finland RaLu 43:54  
80. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 45:02  
81. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 46:11  
82. LSV Ukraine O-club 48:12  
83. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 51:24  
84. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 51:47  *****
85. Fuku Japan kyoto-u-30th 52:19  
86. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 53:29  *****
87. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 66:42  
88. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 67:58  
89. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 69:05  
90. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 89:04  
91. Klfr Sweden 95:20  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
PHJ Panama OrientAlp dnf  *****
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
cherry Scotland Ayroc dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Amory Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
mchiu Hong Kong HKFOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
*F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
heijne Sweden baik dnf  
Svenxen Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
uniqllo Latvia KKOk dnf