Catching Features

Alpine Middle 2

Open:08:00 Dec 03 2012
Close:08:00 Dec 17 2012
Map:/steinbach1/events/steinbach1/day1/Course2.course
Created by:schwachknoechler
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

162 official (+50 reruns) 9 comments

1. jean France VSO 21:03  
2. OBT France KLS 21:07  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:40  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:55  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:03  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:09  
7. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 22:11  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:18  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:23  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:27  *****
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:37  
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:38  
13. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:45  
14. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:49  
15. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 22:56  *****
16. color Switzerland converter 23:04  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:08  
18. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 23:11  
19. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 23:15  
20. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 23:24  *****
21. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 23:26  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:30  *****
23. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:38  
24. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 23:39  *****
25. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 23:41  
26. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:43  *****
27. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:45  
28. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 23:47  *****
29. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 23:48  *****
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:13  
31. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:15  
32. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 24:29  
33. David G Sweden IKHP 24:30  
34. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 24:36  
35. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 24:37  
36. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 24:38  
37. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 24:49  
37. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:49  
39. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:52  
40. georgG Austria OLC Graz 24:53  
41. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 24:54  *****
41. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:54  
43. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:59  *****
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:05  
45. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 25:08  
46. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 25:12  *****
47. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:13  
48. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:14  *****
49. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 25:19  
50. Brzi Slovenia OKB 25:24  
51. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:41  
52. MH Norway NTNUI 25:44  
53. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:45  
54. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 25:58  
55. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 26:08  
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:09  
57. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:14  
58. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 26:16  
59. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 26:17  
59. Jocke78 Sweden 26:17  
61. Keo Sweden SNO 26:20  
62. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 26:28  
63. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 26:33  
64. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:47  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:47  
66. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 26:49  
67. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 26:54  
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:01  *****
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:04  
70. OliB Switzerland SKOG 27:07  
71. Trying Sweden 27:23  
72. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 27:27  
73. jeb France VSO 27:41  *****
74. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 27:42  
75. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 27:44  *****
76. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 27:53  
76. Doyle Australia CHOC 27:53  
78. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 27:55  *****
79. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 28:16  
80. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:21  
81. ale France france 28:25  
82. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:29  
83. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 28:35  
84. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:41  
85. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 29:07  
86. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 29:12  
87. Piotrek Poland MUKS 29:36  
88. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 29:42  *****
89. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:43  
90. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 30:40  
91. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:50  
92. Nank Australia EVOC 30:58  *****
93. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:03  
94. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 31:04  
95. O-Outan France Thai'O 31:41  *****
96. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 31:48  *****
97. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 32:06  
98. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 32:18  *****
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:23  
100. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 32:26  *****
101. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 32:40  
102. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 32:44  *****
103. faure gwenael France VSO 34:06  
103. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 34:06  
105. AlanP France Annecy SO 34:14  
106. Nichka Albania 34:26  *****
107. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 34:28  
108. Barbara Italy 34:42  
109. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 35:15  
110. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 35:27  
111. Tim New Zealand OHV 35:36  
112. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 35:40  
113. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 35:46  
114. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 35:51  
115. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 36:27  
116. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 37:02  
117. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 37:09  
118. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:36  *****
119. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 37:42  
120. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 39:37  
121. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 39:45  
122. Jaivan Spain COBI 39:52  
123. rico76 France COBS 41:07  
124. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 41:45  
125. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:50  
126. Akva Ukraine Odessa 43:55  
127. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 47:17  
128. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 48:14  
129. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 48:21  
130. JOK77D Finland OK77 52:36  
131. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 53:12  
132. barat France Vélox 58:16  
133. Grog Canada EOOC 61:47  
134. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 62:48  
135. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 70:16  
136. Linus Sweden 74:23  *****
137. Cyril OLIVIER France Vaucluse-84 195:23  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
PH Norway Varegg dnf  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Fjack Denmark dnf  
vagg01 Australia dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
Vovan Aleksandrov Russian Federation ÑÔÓ-ÀÇÂÑ dnf