Catching Features

[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint

Open:07:00 Jan 24 2013
Close:06:45 Feb 09 2013
Map:/Tahkovaara_part1/events/Tahkovaara_part1/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:sprint 10'. Same map and conversion.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (48 votes)

Results

187 official (+57 reruns) 19 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:23  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:36  *****
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:43  
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:51  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 10:54  *****
6. jean France VSO 10:55  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:59  
8. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 11:01  
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:13  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:14  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:16  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:21  
13. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:27  
14. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 11:28  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:29  *****
16. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:34  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:37  
18. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:38  
19. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 11:40  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:45  
21. HPM Norway NTNUI 11:46  
22. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:51  *****
23. R.S Italy 11:54  
24. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:56  *****
25. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:57  *****
26. color Switzerland converter 11:59  
27. Eirik Norway NTNUI 12:02  
27. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:02  
29. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 12:10  *****
30. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:13  *****
31. georgG Austria OLC Graz 12:17  
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:20  *****
33. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 12:21  
34. too fast! France theteam 12:29  
35. bruce u Uganda :) 12:30  
35. Aakoo Finland 12:30  
37. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:36  *****
38. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:44  
39. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:45  *****
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:46  *****
41. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 12:48  
42. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:50  *****
43. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 12:52  
44. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 12:55  
45. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 12:56  
46. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:01  
47. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:06  
48. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 13:07  
49. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:08  
49. Brzi Slovenia OKB 13:08  
51. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 13:16  
52. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 13:18  *****
53. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:19  
54. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:20  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:32  
56. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:33  
57. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 13:34  *****
58. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:37  
59. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 13:42  
60. runit Canada GHO 13:50  
61. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:53  *****
62. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:54  
63. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:09  
64. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 14:11  
65. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 14:16  *****
66. Doyle Australia CHOC 14:19  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:26  *****
68. Jocke78 Sweden 14:29  
69. Ben Sand France viking 14:38  
70. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:44  *****
71. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 14:45  
72. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 14:57  *****
73. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:58  
74. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 15:04  
75. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:14  
75. gab France vhso 15:14  
77. faure gwenael France VSO 15:16  *****
77. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 15:16  
79. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:22  
80. simzet Norway NTNUI 15:28  
81. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 15:30  *****
82. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 15:34  *****
83. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:47  
84. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:49  *****
85. Blackburn Finland TP 15:59  
86. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 16:16  
87. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:34  
88. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 16:53  *****
89. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 17:11  
90. gvtoukc France TSN 17:13  
91. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 17:17  
92. Roman France VSO 17:21  *****
93. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:53  
94. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 17:54  
95. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 18:07  
96. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:13  *****
97. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 18:17  *****
98. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 18:30  *****
99. B2OBK France KLS 18:36  
100. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:38  
101. BB King Sweden ÖOK 19:10  
102. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 19:24  *****
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:28  
104. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 19:29  
105. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 19:46  
106. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 20:07  *****
107. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 20:12  
108. jeb France VSO 20:21  *****
109. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 20:41  
110. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 20:54  
111. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 21:15  
112. Storesandgubben Norway Express 21:28  *****
113. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 21:58  *****
114. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 22:00  
115. Trying Sweden 22:14  
116. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 22:21  
117. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 23:27  *****
118. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 23:31  *****
119. roger1 France marco 24:12  
120. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 24:38  
121. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 24:41  *****
122. Claudiu Farcas Romania Virtual Orienteering 25:00  *****
123. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 25:39  
124. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 25:42  
125. Linus Sweden 25:49  *****
126. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:16  
127. GudonuS Russian Federation 28:11  
128. barat France Vélox 29:06  
129. KateSalmon New Zealand NWOC 29:17  
130. Akva Ukraine Odessa 29:58  
131. Joacil Brazil CORELE 30:40  
132. Jadir Brazil COC 30:52  
133. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 31:13  
134. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 33:31  
135. Annika Sweden IK Uven 34:58  
136. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 35:18  
137. SINED France OPA Montigny 35:42  *****
138. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 36:12  
139. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 39:44  
140. mam Laos mama 41:55  
141. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 42:34  
142. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 54:00  
143. OD1 United Kingdom OD 67:05  
144. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 67:25  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Powen Sweden OK Löftan dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
sam Austria NF Wien dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
martilla Andorra coc dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  *****
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
AdventureGirl! Canada Golden Horseshoe Orienteering dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Elliott Meelen Australia RRQ dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
adrian vartia Sweden ok löftan dnf  
Alexsei Kovtaenkov Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" dnf