Catching Features

NICE RUN RUN RUN

Open:08:00 Apr 03 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 18 2007
Map:/CAR2/events/CAR/day1/Run Run Run.course
Created by:engstrom
Description:test time 23min winner time 19-20min
Avg Rating:1.7 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

78 official (+4 reruns) 5 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:54  
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 20:05  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:23  
4. frOls Norway OK Moss 20:29  
5. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:33  
6. Aakoo Finland 20:37  
7. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 20:43  *****
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:44  
9. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 20:49  
10. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 20:51  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:55  
12. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 20:57  *****
13. Julien_ France COTS 20:59  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:04  
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:06  
16. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:09  
17. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:14  
18. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 21:22  
19. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 21:23  *****
20. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 21:29  *****
21. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 21:31  
22. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:42  
23. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 21:52  
24. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 21:55  
25. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 22:06  
26. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 22:09  *****
27. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:26  
28. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 22:32  
29. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:34  *****
30. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 22:43  
31. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:57  
32. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:00  
33. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 23:10  
34. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 23:15  
35. Örnen Sweden TOK 23:19  
36. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 23:24  
37. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 23:36  
38. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 23:37  
39. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 23:39  
40. Ranger Denmark Nordkredsen OK 23:41  
41. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:44  *****
42. Flynn New Zealand North West 23:46  
43. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 23:49  
44. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 24:02  
45. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 24:04  
46. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 24:31  
47. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 24:38  
48. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 24:52  
49. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 25:09  
50. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 25:13  
51. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 25:14  
52. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 25:21  
52. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 25:21  
54. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 25:34  
55. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 26:13  
56. Tof France Annecy SO 26:25  
57. dre Belgium trol 27:19  
57. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 27:19  
59. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:20  
60. Ajacied Finland 27:21  
61. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 29:15  
62. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:53  
63. Renaudhvo France HVO 30:41  
64. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 31:50  
65. JamieAustin United Kingdom 35:53  
66. elena Switzerland orientisti 92 39:24  
67. Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind 53:54  
68. Nikola Zahariev Bulgaria TK Hannover 55:26  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Lazer China OK Orion dnf  
Robin_E Sweden Väsby OK dnf