Catching Features

Miners-O

Open:08:00 Nov 11 2008
Close:08:00 Nov 26 2008
Map:/tunnel o/events/tunnel Orienteering/day1/COMP 1.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:well, special map special fun i hope (dont cut it is impossible)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (47 votes)

Results

209 official (+69 reruns) 41 comments

1. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:35  
2. Mikkel Sweden 13:39  
3. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:41  *****
3. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:41  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:41  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:42  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:45  *****
8. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:46  *****
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:47  *****
9. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 13:47  *****
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:48  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:50  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:51  *****
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:51  
15. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 13:53  
15. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 13:53  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:55  *****
18. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:56  
18. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:56  
20. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:57  
21. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 13:59  
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:00  
23. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:01  *****
23. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:01  
23. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:01  
26. Aakoo Finland 14:02  
27. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:03  
27. jeb France VSO 14:03  *****
29. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:06  *****
29. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:06  
31. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 14:08  
31. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:08  
31. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:08  *****
34. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:09  
34. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:09  *****
34. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 14:09  
37. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:11  *****
38. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:13  
38. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:13  *****
38. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:13  
41. idrill Sweden Sophos 14:17  
42. Michol Libya 14:18  
43. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:20  
43. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 14:20  
45. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 14:21  *****
46. Théo France JOG 14:23  
47. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:24  *****
47. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 14:24  
47. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 14:24  
50. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:25  
50. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 14:25  
52. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:27  
52. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 14:27  
54. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:30  
54. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 14:30  
56. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:31  
56. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:31  
58. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 14:32  
59. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:33  
60. Christopher Norway OK Moss 14:35  
60. Flix Switzerland olg thun 14:35  
62. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:36  
63. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 14:41  
64. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:45  
65. wolfi Austria WAT 14:47  
66. Thorne Finland JRV 14:48  
66. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:48  
68. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:50  
69. William Sweden Saik 14:51  
70. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:55  
70. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:55  
72. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 14:58  
72. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:58  *****
72. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 14:58  
75. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:59  
76. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 15:02  *****
77. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 15:04  
78. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:05  
79. olive France esat 15:07  
80. jonny crickmore Britain SO 15:08  *****
81. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:10  
82. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 15:12  
82. sone Sweden Näset 15:12  
84. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 15:13  
85. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 15:15  
85. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 15:15  
87. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:20  
88. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:23  *****
89. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:29  *****
90. teddy Norway KLS 15:31  
91. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:32  
92. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 15:36  
92. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 15:36  
94. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:38  
95. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:51  
96. Trying Sweden 15:52  
97. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:57  
97. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 15:57  
99. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 15:58  
99. Ajacied Finland 15:58  
101. Flaska Czech Republic Vyspely Jih Cech 16:00  
102. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:02  
103. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:04  
104. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 16:07  
105. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:09  
106. offa Sweden Tuna 16:14  
107. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:17  *****
108. SV Finland VaHa 16:19  
109. thomar_seis Italy TST 16:21  
110. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:30  *****
111. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 16:31  
112. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 16:42  
113. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:51  *****
114. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 17:09  *****
115. Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL 17:13  
116. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 17:17  *****
117. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:18  
118. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 17:20  *****
119. Bibilion France Lyon 17:27  *****
120. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 17:30  
121. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:32  
122. Erik Frost Sweden Ifk Mora Ok 17:36  *****
123. O-Outan France Thai'O 17:40  *****
124. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 17:45  
125. MapRunner Great Britain HH 17:53  *****
126. Trufflehound United States laoc 17:58  
127. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 18:02  
128. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:07  
129. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 18:08  
130. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:11  
131. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:12  *****
132. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 18:21  
133. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:26  
134. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 18:27  
135. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 18:30  
136. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:39  
137. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 18:53  
138. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 19:08  
139. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 19:17  
140. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:25  
141. bjorn Monaco ok77 19:50  *****
142. anderfo Norway NTNUI 20:11  
143. gvtoukc France TSN 20:20  *****
144. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 20:31  *****
145. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 20:35  
146. Elisabet Mauritius IFK 21:53  
147. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 22:14  *****
148. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:15  
149. Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 22:49  *****
150. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 23:25  *****
151. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:18  
152. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 24:54  
153. samus Croatia hoka hei 26:20  *****
154. michelb France MAR.CO. 26:37  
155. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 28:14  
156. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 28:52  
157. pfigger Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 30:38  *****
158. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 31:14  
159. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:32  
160. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 35:35  
161. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 39:35  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
PB&J United States LAOC dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
Jim_W United Kingdom cog dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Rejler Denmark SOK dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  *****
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC dnf  *****
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Jodi United States TOC dnf  
nessie Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
pacoua France dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Annika Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
Sue C United Kingdom SO dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
John Kasper Norway Nord Østerdal OK dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
larsj2 Norway Maaren OK dnf  
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
Jose Perleques Portugal CPOC dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf