Catching Features

[OCAD] BAli - Long

Open:08:00 Apr 01 2013
Close:08:00 Apr 16 2013
Map:/BAli 3/events/BAli 3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Long, 43'
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

105 official (+17 reruns) 12 comments

1. OBT France KLS 43:45  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 44:36  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:45  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:56  
5. jean France VSO 45:12  *****
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 45:43  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 45:48  *****
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 45:57  *****
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:02  
10. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 46:07  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 47:11  
12. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 47:22  *****
13. Théo France JOG 47:25  
14. go straight Austria OCFF 47:43  *****
15. smed Kenya . 48:00  
16. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:26  *****
17. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 48:29  
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 48:37  
19. bruce u Uganda :) 48:52  *****
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 48:55  
21. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 49:07  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 49:08  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:08  
24. sas Norway n/a 49:30  *****
25. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 49:34  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 50:29  
27. SG Sweden IF Rigor 50:44  
28. B2OBK France KLS 51:00  
29. Doyle Australia CHOC 51:07  
30. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 52:02  
31. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 52:14  
32. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 52:24  
33. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 52:35  *****
34. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 53:02  
35. runit Canada GHO 53:03  
36. Ben Sand France viking 53:06  
37. GedasM Lithuania 53:09  
38. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 53:17  *****
39. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 53:33  *****
40. Mellan Sweden SIK 53:51  
41. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 54:00  *****
42. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 54:50  *****
43. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 54:57  *****
44. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 55:03  
45. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 55:04  
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 55:15  
47. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 55:21  
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 55:45  *****
49. gvtoukc France TSN 56:07  
50. Akva Ukraine Odessa 56:11  *****
51. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 56:30  
52. perwhite France KLS 56:49  
53. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 57:29  *****
54. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 58:27  
55. OliB Switzerland SKOG 58:44  
56. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 59:10  
57. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 60:45  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 60:47  
59. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 61:06  
60. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 62:35  
61. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 62:51  
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 63:48  
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 64:33  
64. kike-o Spain cov 65:06  
65. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 65:07  
66. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 66:18  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 66:39  
68. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 67:26  
69. Runner99 Canada 68:05  *****
70. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 69:09  *****
71. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 69:13  
72. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 69:27  
73. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 69:42  
74. Meghan Canada GVOC 71:29  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 71:31  
76. Jadir Brazil COC 72:16  
77. Klfr Sweden 72:44  
78. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 73:13  
79. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 76:59  *****
80. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 78:38  
81. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 85:14  
82. GudonuS Russian Federation 86:35  
83. Joacil Brazil CORELE 97:16  
84. Halogen Turkey IOK 99:29  
85. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 110:28  
86. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 128:04  
87. SINED France OPA Montigny 147:40  *****
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Greg NaMeh Slovenia MOK dnf