Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 4

Open:07:00 Jul 29 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 13 2008
Map:/cfbjörke4/events/cfbjörke4/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:middle
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

145 official (+30 reruns) 13 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:17  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 32:45  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 32:50  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:18  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:26  
6. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 33:37  *****
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 33:50  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 34:00  *****
9. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 34:26  *****
10. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:39  
11. Sami Norway NTNUI 34:48  *****
12. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:59  *****
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 34:59  
14. jover Belgium OMEGA 35:10  *****
15. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 35:17  *****
15. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 35:17  
17. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 35:20  
18. ^ Seychelles ^^ 35:32  
19. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:49  *****
20. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 35:51  
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 35:56  
22. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 36:06  
23. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:16  
24. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 36:44  
25. Thorne Finland JRV 36:45  *****
26. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:55  *****
27. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:03  
28. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 37:04  
29. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:11  
30. Daniels Sweden OL4 37:15  
31. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 37:20  *****
32. Julien_ France COTS 37:45  
33. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 37:53  
34. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 38:14  
35. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 38:15  
36. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 38:19  
37. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:36  
38. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 38:39  
39. Fredde Sweden nxtg 38:57  *****
40. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 39:53  
41. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 40:08  
42. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 40:17  *****
42. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 40:17  *****
44. ittam Sweden IKHP 40:33  
45. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 40:57  
46. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 41:35  
47. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 41:46  
48. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 41:51  
49. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 42:00  
50. hea Sweden VBOL 42:23  *****
51. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 42:34  
52. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 42:35  
53. Tof France Annecy SO 43:24  
54. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 43:33  *****
55. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 43:35  
56. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 43:51  
57. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 44:12  
58. William Sweden Saik 44:31  
59. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 44:32  
60. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 44:54  
61. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 45:06  
62. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 45:18  
63. R Anderson Canada GMOK 45:24  
64. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 45:29  
65. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 45:41  
66. Champ Scotland Bsk 46:01  
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 46:24  *****
68. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 47:48  *****
68. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 47:48  
70. stevegregg United States BAOC 47:50  
71. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 47:55  
72. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 48:15  
73. wejo Sweden Småland 49:00  
74. BLegg United States ORCA 49:31  
75. Pioter Poland UNTS 50:02  
76. jeb France VSO 50:10  
77. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 51:07  
78. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 52:45  
79. color Switzerland converter 52:55  
80. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 53:12  
81. dre Belgium trol 53:58  
82. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 54:47  
83. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 55:25  
84. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 56:23  
85. gab France vhso 57:01  
86. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 58:13  
87. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 59:11  *****
88. offa Sweden Tuna 59:26  *****
89. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 60:18  
90. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 60:46  
91. Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF 63:20  
92. Sylvain Emo France COBS 65:06  
93. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 65:24  
94. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 65:33  
95. thomar_seis Italy TST 66:15  
96. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 66:30  
97. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 66:35  
98. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 66:59  
99. gvtoukc France TSN 67:30  *****
100. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 68:08  
101. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 68:57  
102. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 77:58  
103. Henrik Sjögren Sweden IK VIKINGS OK 84:47  
104. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 85:36  
105. michelb France MAR.CO. 124:25  
106. bminot France alco 132:45  *****
fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  *****
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jukkis Finland Classico dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Loznya Ukraine O-Club dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Craig Scotland ESOC dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Robert Jessen Sweden Främmestad IK dnf  
Vladimir Suckmadick Russian Federation Vampire OC dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
TAGP99 Israel mules dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf