Catching Features

(rand) Open Air and Water

Open:08:00 Oct 15 2007
Close:07:00 Oct 30 2007
Map:/rnd-06860e816o7jbz1f6ipnpnmi9i3lvmfevzrr4iq/events/Nizhnij Halifaxwick Park/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Anton Dryankov
Description:night sprint
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

122 official (+8 reruns) 6 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:58  
1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:58  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:17  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:19  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:20  
6. Ally Israel Temp OK 10:22  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:23  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:25  
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:28  
9. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 10:28  
11. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 10:30  *****
11. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 10:30  
13. pette Finland Kangasala SK 10:35  
14. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 10:36  
15. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 10:37  
16. OJ United Kingdom SYO 10:40  
17. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 10:41  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:43  
19. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 10:48  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:48  
21. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:49  
21. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 10:49  
23. offa Sweden Tuna 10:51  
23. Johanr Sweden GMOK 10:51  
25. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:52  
25. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:52  
27. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 10:53  
27. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:53  
29. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 10:54  
30. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 10:55  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:55  *****
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:56  
33. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:57  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 10:57  
33. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 10:57  
36. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 10:58  
37. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 11:07  
37. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 11:07  
39. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:08  
39. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 11:08  
41. olive France esat 11:10  
42. sparven Sweden IKHP 11:11  
42. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 11:11  
44. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 11:12  *****
44. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 11:12  
46. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 11:13  *****
47. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 11:20  
48. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 11:25  
49. Mitsku Finland 11:26  
50. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:32  
51. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 11:33  
52. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 11:51  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:56  
54. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:01  
55. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:02  
56. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:12  
57. Hallmen Sweden OL4 12:20  
58. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 12:28  
59. sas Norway n/a 12:34  *****
60. TottaNN Sweden tgok 12:36  
61. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 12:49  
62. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 13:00  
63. thomar_seis Italy TST 13:04  
64. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 13:15  
65. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:20  
66. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 13:37  
67. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 13:51  
68. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 13:59  
69. kent agent Libya 14:18  
70. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 14:20  
71. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 14:49  
72. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 15:38  
73. dre Belgium trol 15:49  
73. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 15:49  
75. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:09  
76. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 16:12  
77. Pim France HVO 16:39  
77. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:39  
79. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 18:20  
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:47  
81. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 19:41  
82. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:05  
83. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:02  
84. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 32:10  
85. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 40:32  
Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Herrskalman Sweden malmö ok dnf  
henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Limpan Denmark SV abk dnf  
ris_anton Sweden rotebro IS OK dnf  
ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 dnf  
Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
Pep Andorra Club pireneenc dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf