Catching Features

LOL

Open:08:00 Mar 08 2007
Close:08:00 Mar 23 2007
Map:/l8/events/Sjö/day1/Course0.course
Created by:svante
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

141 official (+17 reruns) 13 comments

1. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 12:47  
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:51  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:58  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:01  
4. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:01  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:04  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:05  
8. mike denver Costa Rica 13:07  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:09  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:11  
11. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:14  
11. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:14  
13. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:19  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:22  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:23  
16. Utt Sweden OK Computer 13:25  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:27  
18. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 13:31  
19. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:34  
20. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:44  
21. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:47  
22. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:53  
23. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:54  
24. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:58  
24. pette Finland Kangasala SK 13:58  
26. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:04  
26. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:04  
28. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:09  
29. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 14:12  
30. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:13  
30. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:13  
32. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:14  
33. Nails United Kingdom SYO 14:15  
34. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:22  *****
34. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:22  
36. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 14:24  *****
37. kajari Finland 14:28  
38. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:29  
39. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:35  
40. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:38  
41. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 14:43  
42. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 14:46  
42. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:46  
44. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:47  
44. Blackburn Finland TP 14:47  
46. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:48  
47. frOls Norway OK Moss 14:49  
48. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:50  
49. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:51  
50. offa Sweden Tuna 14:54  
51. clems France ADOC 14:56  
52. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 14:57  
52. wagner Norway KSOL 14:57  
54. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:58  
55. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 14:59  
56. Tom Italy NTNUI 15:04  
57. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:14  
57. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 15:14  
57. sas Norway n/a 15:14  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:17  
61. Genar D Belgium TROL 15:19  
62. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:22  
63. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:28  
63. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:28  
65. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:30  
66. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:36  
67. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:40  
68. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 15:47  *****
68. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 15:47  
70. olive France esat 15:55  
71. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:02  
72. janolm Sweden Kils OK 16:12  
73. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 16:18  *****
74. Michol Libya 16:20  
74. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:20  
76. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 16:21  
77. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 16:23  
78. 1 Burma 16:35  
79. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:39  
80. Wasted Sweden IFK 16:42  
81. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 16:43  
82. Tyson Australia Southern Arrows 16:44  
83. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:52  
84. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:02  
85. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 17:12  
86. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 17:15  
87. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:24  *****
88. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 17:27  
89. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 17:28  
90. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:30  
91. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 17:31  
92. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 17:32  
93. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 17:35  
94. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 17:41  
95. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:51  
96. tiagopires Portugal .com 17:52  
97. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 18:16  
98. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:35  
99. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 18:42  
100. dre Belgium trol 18:52  
101. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:08  
102. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 19:17  
103. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:26  
104. borisgr United States OK Linné 19:31  
105. Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG 19:38  
106. Chao Chen China Orienteering Aassociation of Chin 19:40  
107. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 19:41  
108. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 19:56  
109. Vince le dahut France ASQ 21:15  
109. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 21:15  
111. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 22:13  
112. querem France orientalp 22:20  
113. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 22:54  
114. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 23:03  
115. Frederic PAILLOT France 23:16  
116. emoto Antarctica badalona O 24:35  
117. francois France bros 26:13  
118. logge Sweden ?? 26:19  
119. freddyg Togo guy 27:01  
120. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 27:20  
121. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 28:32  
122. vanbas Hong Kong basvan 28:51  
123. marief Sweden Lunds OK 31:01  
124. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 33:58  
125. Wetheral England Ebor 36:53  
126. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 42:07  
127. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 55:19  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
_lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Catton England Ebor dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf