Catching Features

2100m, 10c

Open:08:00 Jun 05 2007
Close:08:00 Jun 12 2007
Map:/CFMC06_F1st_Sekotsuji/events/KM-MEDEL/day1/ELIT.course
Created by:engstrom
Description:Not so good i think:/ TT 25min WT 20-21min? Comments=)
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

68 official (+9 reruns) 4 comments

1. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 16:26  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:31  
3. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 16:38  
4. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:39  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:48  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:52  
7. Aakoo Finland 16:55  
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:04  
9. Julien_ France COTS 17:09  
10. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:17  
11. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:36  
12. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:43  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:50  
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:53  
15. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:01  
16. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:05  
17. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:09  
18. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 18:11  
19. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:14  
20. olive France esat 18:18  
21. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:21  
22. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 18:23  
23. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 18:28  
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:30  
24. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 18:30  
26. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:31  
27. nighto France COTS 18:34  
28. offa Sweden Tuna 18:39  
28. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:39  
30. sas Norway n/a 18:47  *****
31. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:59  *****
32. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 19:08  
33. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:22  
34. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 19:37  
35. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 19:42  
36. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 19:44  
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:46  *****
38. segal Israel lev hasharon 20:48  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:05  
40. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:19  
41. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 21:39  
41. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:39  
43. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:53  
44. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:01  
45. Ben Sand France viking 22:29  
46. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:35  
47. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 22:38  
48. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 22:48  
49. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:52  *****
50. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 24:02  
51. Tof France Annecy SO 24:19  
52. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 24:41  
53. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 25:17  
54. falukorv Cayman Islands 26:10  
55. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:33  
56. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 27:04  
57. dre Belgium trol 27:08  
58. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 27:40  
59. juju France csmr 31:28  
60. PrescotSr United States SMOC 45:23  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Traner Sweden LOK dnf