Catching Features

les étroitures

Open:07:00 Jan 14 2013
Close:07:00 Jan 29 2013
Map:/les étroitures/events/les étroitures/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bruno77
Description:My first conversion so your feedbacks are welcome Forest sprint race WT~12'
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

124 official (+21 reruns) 21 comments

1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:41  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:44  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:48  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:01  *****
5. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:11  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:12  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:27  *****
8. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 13:34  *****
9. jean France VSO 13:35  *****
10. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:41  *****
11. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 13:46  
12. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:52  
13. georgG Austria OLC Graz 13:54  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:57  
15. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:02  *****
16. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 14:03  
17. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:08  
18. color Switzerland converter 14:09  
19. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 14:18  *****
20. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 14:30  
21. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:32  
22. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:43  
23. too fast! France theteam 14:44  
24. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:47  
24. Ben Sand France viking 14:47  
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:48  
27. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:51  *****
28. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 14:52  *****
29. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 14:59  *****
30. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:01  
31. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 15:06  
32. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:09  
33. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:14  
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:26  
35. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:29  *****
36. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 15:36  
37. BeN'O France COCS 15:43  *****
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:45  
39. Petter Ölberg Sweden OK Hällen 15:46  
40. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 15:51  *****
41. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 16:07  *****
41. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 16:07  
43. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 16:14  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:15  *****
45. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:23  
46. EVERTON Brazil COSM 16:25  
47. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 16:30  
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:35  *****
49. iansmith United States CSU 16:38  
50. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:47  
51. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:50  
52. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 16:54  *****
53. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 16:56  
53. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 16:56  
55. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 17:14  *****
56. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 17:18  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:23  
58. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:27  
59. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:35  *****
60. jeb France VSO 17:37  *****
60. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 17:37  
62. faure gwenael France VSO 17:40  *****
63. gvtoukc France TSN 17:46  *****
64. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 17:52  
65. bruce u Uganda :) 18:00  
66. runit Canada GHO 18:10  
67. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 18:11  
68. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 18:19  
69. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:32  
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:51  
71. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:53  
72. Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK 19:07  *****
72. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 19:07  
74. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 19:15  *****
75. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 19:59  
76. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:06  
77. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:23  
78. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 20:31  
79. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 20:40  
80. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:51  
81. Roman France VSO 21:33  *****
82. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:09  
83. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 22:38  
84. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:45  
85. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 22:54  
86. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 23:02  
87. Trying Sweden 23:32  
88. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 24:33  
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:53  
90. Brzi Slovenia OKB 25:02  
91. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 25:46  
92. mam Laos mama 26:04  
93. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 26:05  
94. Ajicek Czech Republic LL 26:42  *****
95. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:18  
96. SINED France OPA Montigny 27:39  *****
97. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 29:17  
98. Joacil Brazil CORELE 30:01  
99. Xem Belarus BSU OK 30:40  
100. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 31:02  *****
101. Linus Sweden 32:42  *****
102. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 33:59  
103. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 35:02  *****
104. muni Switzerland SKOG 37:41  
105. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 38:01  
106. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:05  
107. Thalmaya France cacc 47:32  
108. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 51:41  
109. Claudiu Farcas Romania Virtual Orienteering 65:06  *****
OBT France KLS dnf  *****
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Simadiver France OPA Montigny dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
CONtourCLEARing348 New Zealand PAPO dnf  
connorc New Zealand PAPO dnf