Catching Features

Fantasy City-Sprint

Open:08:00 Feb 24 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 07 2008
Map:/city_manbro/events/city_manbro/day1/sprint.course
Created by:manbro
Description:a lillet city with a stadium.. not very difficult...
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

191 official (+36 reruns) 9 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:07  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:13  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:15  
4. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:17  
5. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 22:23  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:24  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:32  
7. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 22:32  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:32  
10. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:38  
11. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:39  
12. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 22:41  
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:43  
13. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:43  
13. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 22:43  
16. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:47  
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:49  *****
18. sas Norway n/a 22:50  *****
18. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 22:50  
20. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 22:54  
21. Hallmen Sweden OL4 22:56  
21. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 22:56  
23. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:59  
24. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 23:04  
25. Michol Libya 23:07  
25. pette Finland Kangasala SK 23:07  
27. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:10  
28. Thorne Finland JRV 23:12  
29. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:14  
29. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 23:14  
31. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 23:15  
32. Aakoo Finland 23:16  
32. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 23:16  
34. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:18  
34. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 23:18  
36. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 23:20  
37. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 23:22  
38. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 23:25  
39. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 23:26  
39. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 23:26  
39. Tom Italy NTNUI 23:26  
42. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:31  
43. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 23:33  
44. henke b Sweden Kils OK 23:34  
45. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 23:35  
46. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 23:37  
47. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:43  
48. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:45  
48. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 23:45  
50. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:46  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:48  
52. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:49  
53. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:51  
53. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 23:51  
55. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 23:55  
56. Sherpa Tenzing Tibet Linda OK 23:56  
57. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:04  
58. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:05  
58. Ben Sand France viking 24:05  
60. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:07  
60. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:07  
60. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 24:07  
63. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:09  
63. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 24:09  *****
63. Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK 24:09  
63. thomar_seis Italy TST 24:09  
67. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:10  
68. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 24:12  
69. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 24:15  
70. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 24:22  
71. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:27  *****
72. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:29  
73. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 24:32  
74. Örnen Sweden TOK 24:35  
75. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:39  
76. jeb France VSO 24:42  
77. wolfi Austria WAT 24:46  
78. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 24:53  
78. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 24:53  
80. mindsweeper Norway CSU 25:00  *****
81. Reka Norway NTNUI 25:04  
82. beeker New Zealand papo 25:05  
83. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 25:06  
83. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:06  
85. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:13  
86. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 25:16  
87. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:17  
88. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 25:27  
89. William Sweden Saik 25:44  
90. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 25:47  
91. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 25:51  
92. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:52  *****
92. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 25:52  
94. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 25:53  
95. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 26:05  
96. Vairus Latvia Riga 26:11  
97. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 26:12  
98. querem France orientalp 26:13  
99. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 26:14  
100. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:18  
101. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 26:21  
102. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 26:24  
103. Mélanie France HVO 26:28  
104. Dani D Spain Oros 26:34  
105. Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège 26:37  
106. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 26:38  
106. O-Outan France Thai'O 26:38  
108. cherry Scotland Ayroc 26:45  
109. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:48  
110. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 26:50  
110. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 26:50  
112. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 26:54  
113. Z Sami Gammeldalen IL 27:02  
114. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 27:03  
115. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:06  
116. Champ Scotland Bsk 27:11  
117. Løpe Norway Mook 27:14  
118. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:24  
119. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 27:30  
120. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 27:32  
121. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 27:40  
122. eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL 27:42  
123. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 28:02  
124. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 28:15  
125. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 28:16  *****
126. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 28:21  
127. AR Sweden IKHP 28:28  
128. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 28:51  
129. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 29:13  
130. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 29:17  
131. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 29:23  
132. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 29:28  
133. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 29:32  
134. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 29:33  *****
135. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 29:54  
136. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 29:56  
137. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 30:14  
138. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 30:15  
139. Raz Sweden LOST 30:18  
140. ewhite United States O-Utah 30:37  
141. manuel Spain ALCON 30:53  
142. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 31:08  
143. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 31:54  
144. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 31:56  
145. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 32:14  
146. hod1 Hungary Hódmezõvásárhely 32:40  
147. yann locatelli France annecy 33:01  
148. mob Canada TOC 36:01  
149. lombech Belgium pégase 36:06  
150. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 36:07  
151. francois France bros 36:16  
152. Wetheral England Ebor 36:56  
153. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 37:23  
154. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 38:35  
155. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 39:52  
156. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 41:55  
157. rjm United States NEOH 42:04  
158. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 42:13  
159. xxaekxx England dvo 43:21  
160. Davie New Zealand MOC 45:20  
161. Jodi United States TOC 48:03  
162. Hson the manlocustella Sweden Kalixin Kaljamahat 62:21  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
chricke Finland IF Femman dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
i-egor Russian Federation forpost dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf  
akos Hungary HTC dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf