Catching Features

Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD)

Open:08:00 May 30 2014
Close:08:00 Jun 13 2014
Map:/Konkalampi 1 8 a1 200/events/Konkalampi 1 8 a1 200/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:A map from south-east Finland. Quite dense but far from the real terrain. Short intro.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

147 official (+24 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:06  
2. jean France VSO 13:14  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:25  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:32  *****
5. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 13:33  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:37  *****
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:40  
8. mattg New Zealand CMOC 13:46  
9. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:47  
10. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 13:48  
10. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:48  
12. schive. Norway Halden SK 13:50  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:52  
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 14:00  
15. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 14:07  *****
16. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:08  
17. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:09  
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:11  
18. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:11  
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:14  
21. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 14:17  
21. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:17  
23. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:23  
24. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 14:33  *****
25. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:35  
26. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 14:37  
27. color Switzerland converter 14:47  
28. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 14:48  
28. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:48  
30. perwhite France KLS 14:55  
31. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:56  
32. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 14:58  
33. Doyle Australia CHOC 14:59  
34. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 15:05  
35. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:07  
36. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 15:09  
37. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 15:10  
38. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 15:11  *****
39. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 15:17  
39. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 15:17  
41. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:23  
42. sas Norway n/a 15:30  
43. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 15:41  
44. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 15:47  
45. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 15:48  
46. TL Portugal 16:19  
47. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 16:20  
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:29  
49. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 16:31  
50. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:43  *****
51. Aakoo Finland 16:50  
52. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:52  
53. The Moose New Zealand 16:54  
54. camd New Zealand NWOC 16:55  
55. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 17:01  *****
56. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 17:02  
57. Ben Sand France viking 17:11  
58. Paul Ringot France CSMR 17:13  
59. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 17:15  
60. EVERTON Brazil COSM 17:19  
61. Moa Sweden SNO 17:21  
62. runit Canada GHO 17:22  
63. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 17:34  
64. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 17:37  
65. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 17:42  
66. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 17:43  
66. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 17:43  
68. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:01  
69. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:02  *****
70. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 18:09  
71. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 18:13  
72. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 18:24  
73. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:25  
74. Rulltrappa Sweden 18:29  
75. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:37  
76. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 18:55  
77. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:14  
78. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:15  
79. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 19:19  
80. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 19:21  
81. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 19:25  
82. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 19:33  
83. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 19:36  
84. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:48  *****
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:07  *****
86. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:13  
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:38  
88. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 20:40  *****
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:48  
90. Mikajanu Finland 20:58  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:03  
92. Søren Denmark OK ØST 21:15  
93. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:31  
94. SINED France OPA Montigny 22:41  *****
95. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:11  
96. SERG Russian Federation 23:12  
97. GJones Australia 23:49  
98. Ura Russian Federation 24:05  
99. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 24:40  
100. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 25:13  
101. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 25:27  
102. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 25:28  
103. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:39  
104. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 26:30  
105. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 26:53  
106. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 31:33  
107. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 32:00  
108. Linus Sweden 32:02  *****
109. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 33:54  
110. AlanP France Annecy SO 34:19  
111. alexbor European Union titan 36:24  
112. muni Switzerland SKOG 43:12  
113. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 51:47  *****
114. mdawson Australia Garingal Orienteers 52:29  
115. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 62:38  *****
116. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 65:27  
117. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 73:24  
118. Matiss Platacis Latvia OK Meridians 81:35  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura dnf  
connorc New Zealand PAPO dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
alexander roos Sweden ok landehof dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
marc10 Spain coc dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Fimpen Sweden CFCC dnf  
jafr Sweden CFCC dnf  
tittensex Malaysia oljgholde dnf  
atropos Canada GVOC dnf