Catching Features

Rovigo Sprint

Open:08:00 Jan 22 2020
Close:07:45 Feb 07 2020
Map:/Rovvvvv/events/Rovvvvv/day1/Course1.course
Created by:S.Smith
Description:City sprint from Italy, watch out for pedestrians! Sub 16 minutes should be on the cards
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

114 official (+100 reruns) 6 comments

1. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:27 69.7
2. DBS Oggi Sweden DödenBakomStyret 15:44 68.4
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 16:11 66.5*****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:21 65.9
5. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:22 65.8*****
6. jean France VSO 16:25 65.6*****
7. Roman France VSO 16:38 64.7*****
8. teddy Norway KLS 16:41 64.5
8. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 16:41 64.5
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:44 64.3
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:44 64.3
12. (°ç°) Netherlands Antilles idk 16:53 63.8
13. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 16:54 63.7*****
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:08 62.8
15. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 17:13 62.5*****
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:13 62.5*****
17. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 17:14 62.5
18. bruce u Uganda :) 17:16 62.4
19. color Switzerland converter 17:21 62.1
20. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 17:24 61.9
21. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:37 61.1
22. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 17:40 60.9*****
23. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 17:52 60.3
24. virre Sweden Hestra IF 17:53 60.2
25. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 17:58 59.9
26. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:59 59.9
27. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 18:09 59.3
28. Davve Latvia IKHP 18:11 59.2
29. 12345 Ecuador 18:13 59.1
30. WST New Zealand HBOC 18:14 59.1
30. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:14 59.1
32. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 18:18 58.8
33. show Switzerland Redmachine 18:20 58.7*****
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:30 58.2
35. Gohu France KLS 18:33 58.0
36. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:38 57.8
37. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 18:57 56.8
38. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:58 56.8
39. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:59 56.7
40. jeb France VSO 19:04 56.5
41. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 19:07 56.3
42. William Sweden Saik 19:12 56.1*****
43. Ben Sand France viking 19:34 55.0
44. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 19:39 54.8
45. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 19:40 54.8
46. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 19:49 54.3*****
47. Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O 19:58 53.9
48. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:11 53.3
49. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:29 52.6*****
50. John Wick European Union Killers 20:37 52.2
51. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 21:10 50.9
52. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 21:11 50.8
53. NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg 21:14 50.7
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:17 50.6*****
55. gvtoukc France TSN 21:33 50.0*****
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:43 49.6
57. carlit Spain Bo 21:44 49.5*****
58. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 21:47 49.4*****
59. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 22:03 48.8
60. Vidar Sweden SSOK 22:08 48.6*****
61. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 22:11 48.5
62. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:24 48.1
63. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 22:40 47.5
64. Freys Austria Frey OK 22:43 47.4
65. Cube Austria LAC 22:52 47.1*****
66. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 22:57 46.9
67. Jeff Australia UFO 23:01 46.8
68. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:09 46.5
69. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 23:27 45.9
70. Jique Finland 23:42 45.4
71. faure gwenael France CROCO 23:51 45.1*****
72. ur Germany Berlin 24:01 44.8
73. bencroco France CROCO 24:19 44.3
74. Eerik Czech Republic 24:20 44.3
74. Erb Austria noname 24:20 44.3
76. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 24:26 44.1
77. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:43 43.6
78. SERG Russian Federation 24:56 43.2
78. erbo2003 Antarctica Järfälla ok 24:56 43.2
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:24 42.4*****
81. honzau United States SDO 25:41 41.9
82. Larre Sweden SSOK 26:19 40.9
83. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 26:22 40.8
84. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 26:43 40.3
85. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 27:01 39.9*****
86. Felipe Brazil COGA 27:08 39.7
87. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:06 38.3*****
88. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 28:37 37.6
89. Louison France TOAC 28:58 37.2*****
90. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 30:17 35.6*****
91. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 30:36 35.2
92. Aita Spain Limiactiva 30:48 35.0
93. Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld 31:42 34.0
94. Jadir Brazil COC 32:23 33.3
95. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 32:24 33.2
96. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 34:36 31.1*****
97. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:53 30.0
98. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 37:37 28.6
99. flio France velox 42:06 25.6
100. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 48:52 22.0
101. JohnT2 Sweden OKH 52:00 20.7
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf 0.0
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0*****
adawson Australia GON dnf 0.0
dawson_ge Nepal dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf 0.0
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf 0.0
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla Ok dnf 0.0
VJ FAN Antarctica LOST BOYS ORIENTEERING CLUB dnf 0.0
HugoStrom11 Hong Kong Pojkskoj dnf  
christian cuelho Uruguay FUO dnf 0.0
Lowman Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
asakusa11 Spain BO dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0